Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 18
Annaberg (Ost)
Podeste
F1/GT
Rallye
Top Stock
TW 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F1/GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.686 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.542 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.705 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 145 | Ziel | 1.630 (-6) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.597 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 125 | Ziel | 1.509 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 120 | Ziel | 1.516 (-2) |
| Rallye | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.422 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.659 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 161 | Ziel | 1.510 (-3) |
| 4 |
|
AMC Annaberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.500 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
Zwickau | 130 | Ziel | 1.477 (-12) |
| 6 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 125 | Ziel | 1.465 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 120 | Ziel | 1.420 (+4) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.773 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 180 | Ziel | 1.686 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
RCC Dresden | 161 | Ziel | 1.718 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
Oelsnitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.534 (+6) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.509 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 125 | Ziel | 1.630 (-6) |
| 7 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 120 | Ziel | 1.420 (+4) |
| 8 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 115 | Ziel | 1.516 (-2) |
| 9 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 110 | Ziel | 1.548 (±0) |
| 10 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 105 | Ziel | 1.547 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 100 | Ziel | 1.432 (+1) |
| 12 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 96 | Ziel | 1.510 (-3) |
| 13 |
|
Olbernhau | 92 | Ziel | 1.500 (-5) |
| 14 |
|
Oelsnitz | 88 | Ziel | 1.469 (-6) |
| 15 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 84 | Ziel | 1.472 (-8) |
| 16 |
|
Zwickau | 80 | Ziel | 1.477 (-12) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | 76 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| TW 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.542 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.773 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
IG RC-Car Dessau | 161 | Ziel | 1.734 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.667 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
Gera | 130 | Ziel | 1.417 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 125 | Ziel | 1.582 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
Oelsnitz | 120 | Ziel | 1.534 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 115 | Ziel | 1.630 (-6) |