Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 13
Gelenau (Ost)
Podeste
F1/GT
Rallye
Top Stock
TW 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F1/GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.619 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 180 | Ziel | 1.479 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 161 | Ziel | 1.671 (+11) |
| 4 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.523 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.491 (+15) |
| 6 |
|
akkus united | 125 | Ziel | 1.467 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
Mylau | 120 | Ziel | 1.400 (-4) |
| Rallye | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.527 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 180 | Ziel | 1.504 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 161 | Ziel | 1.470 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
Zwickau | 145 | Ziel | 1.485 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 130 | Ziel | 1.424 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 125 | Ziel | 1.414 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 120 | Ziel | 1.658 (-25) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.671 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 180 | Ziel | 1.491 (+15) |
| 3 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 161 | Ziel | 1.619 (+13) |
| 4 |
|
RCC Dresden | 145 | Ziel | 1.707 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
Oelsnitz | 130 | Ziel | 1.520 (+10) |
| 6 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 125 | Ziel | 1.527 (+13) |
| 7 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 120 | Ziel | 1.546 (+5) |
| 8 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 115 | Ziel | 1.489 (+6) |
| 9 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 110 | Ziel | 1.556 (+1) |
| 10 |
|
Olbernhau | 105 | Ziel | 1.502 (+2) |
| 11 |
|
Zwickau | 100 | Ziel | 1.485 (+1) |
| 12 |
|
Oelsnitz | 96 | Ziel | 1.480 (-1) |
| 13 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 92 | Ziel | 1.480 (-3) |
| 14 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 88 | Ziel | 1.424 (-2) |
| 15 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 84 | Ziel | 1.425 (-3) |
| 16 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 80 | Ziel | 1.658 (-25) |
| 17 |
|
RCC Dresden | 76 | Ziel | 1.482 (-10) |
| 18 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 72 | Ziel | 1.478 (-11) |
| 19 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 68 | Ziel | 1.414 (-10) |
| 20 |
|
Gersdorf | 64 | Ziel | 1.455 (-14) |
| TW 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.853 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 180 | Ziel | 1.671 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 161 | Ziel | 1.584 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
Oelsnitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.520 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 130 | Ziel | 1.384 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
Mylau | 125 | Ziel | 1.486 (-4) |