Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 12
Pöhla (Ost)
Podeste
F1/GT
Rallye
Top Stock
TW 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F1/GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.660 (+23) |
| 2 |
|
Pamodi-Racing | 180 | Ziel | 1.490 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.523 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 145 | Ziel | 1.632 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 130 | Ziel | 1.519 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 125 | Ziel | 1.694 (-6) |
| 7 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 120 | Ziel | 1.474 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 115 | Ziel | 1.476 (+5) |
| Rallye | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.514 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 180 | Ziel | 1.417 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 161 | Ziel | 1.468 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.426 (-2) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.660 (+23) |
| 2 |
|
RCC Dresden | 180 | Ziel | 1.704 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
Oelsnitz | 161 | Ziel | 1.511 (+12) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.765 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.606 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 125 | Ziel | 1.632 (+8) |
| 7 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 120 | Ziel | 1.476 (+5) |
| 8 |
|
Olbernhau | 115 | Ziel | 1.500 (+7) |
| 9 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 110 | Ziel | 1.555 (+3) |
| 10 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 105 | Ziel | 1.541 (+2) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 100 | Ziel | 1.429 (+6) |
| 12 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 96 | Ziel | 1.514 (+2) |
| 13 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 92 | Ziel | 1.519 (-3) |
| 14 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 88 | Ziel | 1.426 (-2) |
| 15 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 84 | Ziel | 1.428 (-1) |
| 16 |
|
RCC Dresden | 80 | Ziel | 1.491 (-6) |
| 17 |
|
Reinsdorf | 76 | Ziel | 1.495 (-8) |
| 18 |
|
Zwickau | 72 | Ziel | 1.484 (-10) |
| 19 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 68 | Ziel | 1.483 (-11) |
| 20 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 64 | Ziel | 1.420 (-10) |
| 21 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 60 | Ziel | 1.424 (-12) |
| 22 |
|
Gersdorf | 57 | Ziel | 1.468 (-16) |
| TW 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.660 (+23) |
| 2 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 180 | Ziel | 1.632 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.666 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 145 | Ziel | 1.583 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 130 | Ziel | 1.499 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 125 | Ziel | 1.454 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
Gera | 120 | Ziel | 1.415 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
Oelsnitz | 115 | Ziel | 1.511 (+12) |
| 9 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 110 | Ziel | 1.384 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
Team BSE | 105 | Ziel | 1.538 (-8) |