Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 11
Reinsdorf (Ost)
Podeste
F1/GT
Rallye
Top Stock
TW 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F1/GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.637 (+14) |
| 2 |
|
Oelsnitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.679 (+16) |
| 3 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 161 | Ziel | 1.625 (+24) |
| 4 |
|
TSV Unterlind | 145 | Ziel | 1.492 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 130 | Ziel | 1.520 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
akkus united | 125 | Ziel | 1.470 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
Zwickau | 120 | Ziel | 1.438 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 115 | Ziel | 1.522 (+2) |
| 9 |
|
Mylau | 110 | Ziel | 1.404 (-1) |
| 10 |
|
Zwickau | 105 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 11 |
|
MSC Sachsenring | 100 | Ziel | 1.452 (-6) |
| 12 |
|
MSC Sachsenring | 96 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| Rallye | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.511 (+14) |
| 2 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.683 (±0) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 161 | Ziel | 1.523 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
AMC Mühlau | 145 | Ziel | 1.444 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 130 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 125 | Ziel | 1.435 (-7) |
| 7 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 120 | Ziel | 1.469 (-5) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Oelsnitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.499 (+30) |
| 2 |
|
Oelsnitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.679 (+16) |
| 3 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 161 | Ziel | 1.625 (+24) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.763 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.599 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 125 | Ziel | 1.637 (+14) |
| 7 |
|
RCC Dresden | 120 | Ziel | 1.696 (+2) |
| 8 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 115 | Ziel | 1.471 (+14) |
| 9 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 110 | Ziel | 1.683 (±0) |
| 10 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 105 | Ziel | 1.511 (+14) |
| 11 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 100 | Ziel | 1.522 (+2) |
| 12 |
|
Olbernhau | 96 | Ziel | 1.493 (+5) |
| 13 |
|
TSV Unterlind | 92 | Ziel | 1.500 (+3) |
| 14 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 88 | Ziel | 1.483 (+2) |
| 15 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 84 | Ziel | 1.553 (-4) |
| 16 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 80 | Ziel | 1.539 (-5) |
| 17 |
|
Zwickau | 76 | Ziel | 1.492 (-4) |
| 18 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 72 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 19 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 68 | Ziel | 1.435 (-7) |
| 20 |
|
RCC Dresden | 64 | Ziel | 1.498 (-10) |
| 21 |
|
Oelsnitz | 60 | Ziel | 1.480 (-10) |
| 22 |
|
Reinsdorf | 57 | Ziel | 1.503 (-13) |
| 23 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 54 | Ziel | 1.429 (-11) |
| 24 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 51 | Ziel | 1.424 (-12) |
| 25 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 48 | Ziel | 1.436 (-15) |
| 26 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 45 | Ziel | 1.430 (-16) |
| TW 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCCT Münden | 200 | Ziel | 1.826 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.852 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.763 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 145 | Ziel | 1.582 (+11) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 130 | Ziel | 1.664 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 125 | Ziel | 1.625 (+24) |
| 7 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 120 | Ziel | 1.686 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
Dresden | 115 | Ziel | 1.557 (+5) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 110 | Ziel | 1.523 (+7) |
| 10 |
|
Oelsnitz | 105 | Ziel | 1.499 (+30) |
| 11 |
|
Gera | 100 | Ziel | 1.415 (+6) |
| 12 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 96 | Ziel | 1.387 (+5) |
| 13 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 92 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 14 |
|
Werdau | 88 | Ziel | 1.445 (-1) |
| 15 |
|
IG RC-Car Dessau | 84 | Ziel | 1.734 (-15) |
| 16 |
|
Team BSE | 80 | Ziel | 1.547 (-9) |
| 17 |
|
Zwickau | 76 | Ziel | 1.446 (-6) |
| 18 |
|
Mylau | 72 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 19 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 68 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 20 |
|
Zwickau | 64 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |