Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 9
Gelenau (Ost)
Podeste
F1/GT
Top Stock
TW 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F1/GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.824 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
Oelsnitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.631 (+17) |
| 3 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 161 | Ziel | 1.516 (+23) |
| 4 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.605 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.471 (+18) |
| 6 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 125 | Ziel | 1.564 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
akkus united | 120 | Ziel | 1.422 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
Mylau | 115 | Ziel | 1.413 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 110 | Ziel | 1.503 (-6) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCC Dresden | 200 | Ziel | 1.671 (+14) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.719 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
Oelsnitz | 161 | Ziel | 1.631 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
RCC Dresden | 145 | Ziel | 1.517 (+19) |
| 5 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 130 | Ziel | 1.516 (+23) |
| 6 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 125 | Ziel | 1.571 (+11) |
| 7 |
|
Leipzig | 120 | Ziel | 1.604 (+15) |
| 8 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 115 | Ziel | 1.471 (+18) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 110 | Ziel | 1.444 (+16) |
| 10 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 105 | Ziel | 1.515 (+9) |
| 11 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 100 | Ziel | 1.499 (+9) |
| 12 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 96 | Ziel | 1.429 (+12) |
| 13 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 92 | Ziel | 1.489 (+6) |
| 14 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 88 | Ziel | 1.456 (+7) |
| 15 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 84 | Ziel | 1.503 (-6) |
| 16 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 80 | Ziel | 1.540 (-3) |
| 17 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 76 | Ziel | 1.415 (+4) |
| 18 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 72 | Ziel | 1.437 (+1) |
| 19 |
|
Olbernhau | 68 | Ziel | 1.492 (-5) |
| 20 |
|
RCC Dresden | 64 | Ziel | 1.507 (-7) |
| 21 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 60 | Ziel | 1.469 (-6) |
| 22 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 57 | Ziel | 1.413 (-4) |
| 23 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 54 | Ziel | 1.481 (-11) |
| 24 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 51 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 25 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 48 | Ziel | 1.460 (-13) |
| 26 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 45 | Ziel | 1.471 (-15) |
| 27 |
|
Team BSE | 42 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 28 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 39 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 29 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 36 | Ziel | 1.459 (-19) |
| 30 |
|
Gelenau | 33 | Ziel | 1.478 (-22) |
| 31 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 30 | Ziel | 1.409 (-19) |
| TW 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.641 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 180 | Ziel | 1.548 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
Leipzig | 161 | Ziel | 1.604 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
Dresden | 145 | Ziel | 1.555 (+6) |
| 5 |
|
Oelsnitz | 130 | Ziel | 1.466 (+8) |
| 6 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 125 | Ziel | 1.505 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 120 | Ziel | 1.564 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 115 | Ziel | 1.571 (+11) |
| 9 |
|
Chemnitz | 110 | Ziel | 1.552 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
Sumbacher Racing Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.466 (-1) |
| 11 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 100 | Ziel | 1.512 (-5) |
| 12 |
|
Gera | 96 | Ziel | 1.416 (-3) |
| 13 |
|
Dresden | 92 | Ziel | 1.431 (-5) |
| 14 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 88 | Ziel | 1.395 (-5) |
| 15 |
|
Chemnitz | 84 | Ziel | 1.439 (-9) |
| 16 |
|
Werdau | 80 | Ziel | 1.472 (-12) |