Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 4
Tiefenlauter (Ost)
Podeste
F1/GT
Top Stock
TW 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F1/GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.780 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.677 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 161 | Ziel | 1.479 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
Oelsnitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.601 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
Sonneberg | 130 | Ziel | 1.541 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
TSV Unterlind | 125 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MTC Kulmbach | 200 | Ziel | 1.609 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
RCC Dresden | 180 | Ziel | 1.646 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
Leipzig | 161 | Ziel | 1.576 (+14) |
| 4 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 145 | Ziel | 1.550 (-9) |
| 5 |
|
Oelsnitz | 130 | Ziel | 1.601 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 125 | Ziel | 1.479 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 120 | Ziel | 1.452 (+2) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 115 | Ziel | 1.699 (-7) |
| 9 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 110 | Ziel | 1.443 (-1) |
| 10 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 105 | Ziel | 1.499 (-5) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 100 | Ziel | 1.428 (-4) |
| 12 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 96 | Ziel | 1.427 (-6) |
| 13 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 92 | Ziel | 1.417 (-8) |
| TW 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.780 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.702 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
Team BSE | 161 | Ziel | 1.544 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
RCCT Münden | 145 | Ziel | 1.805 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 130 | Ziel | 1.553 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
Leipzig | 125 | Ziel | 1.576 (+14) |
| 7 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 120 | Ziel | 1.647 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
MTC Kulmbach | 115 | Ziel | 1.609 (+12) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 110 | Ziel | 1.625 (±0) |
| 10 |
|
Team MMR | 105 | Ziel | 1.484 (+6) |
| 11 |
|
Team TTC | 100 | Ziel | 1.510 (+3) |
| 12 |
|
Team TTC | 96 | Ziel | 1.527 (±0) |
| 13 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 92 | Ziel | 1.508 (-1) |
| 14 |
|
Sumbacher Racing Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.480 (-1) |
| 15 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 84 | Ziel | 1.441 (-1) |
| 16 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 80 | Ziel | 1.426 (-2) |
| 17 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 76 | Ziel | 1.373 (-1) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 72 | Ziel | 1.495 (-9) |
| 19 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 68 | Ziel | 1.550 (-9) |
| 20 |
|
Kein Team | 64 | Ziel | 1.474 (-12) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | 60 | Ziel | 1.480 (-14) |
| 22 |
|
Gera | 57 | Ziel | 1.419 (-12) |