Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 1
Zwönitz (Ost)
Podeste
Top Stock
TW 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.706 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
RCC Dresden | 180 | Ziel | 1.641 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 161 | Ziel | 1.560 (-13) |
| 4 |
|
Oelsnitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.601 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.444 (+14) |
| 6 |
|
Leipzig | 125 | Ziel | 1.562 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
MTC Kulmbach | 120 | Ziel | 1.597 (-17) |
| 8 |
|
Hohndorf | 115 | Ziel | 1.487 (+6) |
| 9 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 110 | Ziel | 1.504 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 105 | Ziel | 1.624 (+8) |
| 11 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 100 | Ziel | 1.473 (+2) |
| 12 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 96 | Ziel | 1.432 (+2) |
| 13 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 92 | Ziel | 1.450 (-1) |
| 14 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 88 | Ziel | 1.411 (±0) |
| 15 |
|
Mylau | 84 | Ziel | 1.375 (-1) |
| 16 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 80 | Ziel | 1.433 (-5) |
| 17 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 76 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 18 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 72 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 19 |
|
MSC Sachsenring | 68 | Ziel | 1.470 (-12) |
| 20 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 64 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 21 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 60 | Ziel | 1.455 (-15) |
| TW 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
Chemnitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.546 (+20) |
| 2 |
|
IG RC-Car Dessau | 180 | Ziel | 1.767 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.624 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.560 (+13) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.527 (+14) |
| 6 |
|
Team BSE | 125 | Ziel | 1.529 (+12) |
| 7 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 120 | Ziel | 1.542 (+9) |
| 8 |
|
Dresden | 115 | Ziel | 1.548 (+7) |
| 9 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 110 | Ziel | 1.509 (+8) |
| 10 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 105 | Ziel | 1.778 (-8) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 100 | Ziel | 1.442 (+8) |
| 12 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 96 | Ziel | 1.428 (+7) |
| 13 |
|
Oelsnitz | 92 | Ziel | 1.464 (+3) |
| 14 |
|
Dresden | 88 | Ziel | 1.433 (+3) |
| 15 |
|
Team TTC | 84 | Ziel | 1.527 (-4) |
| 16 |
|
Sumbacher Racing Team | 80 | Ziel | 1.481 (-3) |
| 17 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 76 | Ziel | 1.500 (-6) |
| 18 |
|
Team TTC | 72 | Ziel | 1.508 (-8) |
| 19 |
|
Chemnitz | 68 | Ziel | 1.451 (-7) |
| 20 |
|
Gera | 64 | Ziel | 1.431 (-7) |
| 21 |
|
MTC Kulmbach | 60 | Ziel | 1.597 (-17) |
| 22 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 57 | Ziel | 1.406 (-9) |
| 23 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 54 | Ziel | 1.351 (-8) |
| 24 |
|
Reinsdorf | 51 | Ziel | 1.483 (-18) |
| 25 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 48 | Ziel | 1.560 (-13) |