Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 9
Tiefenlauter (Ost)
Podeste
F1/GT
Top Stock
TW 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F1/GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCCT Münden | 100 | Ziel | 1.832 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 96 | Ziel | 1.637 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
Team BSE | 92 | Ziel | 1.511 (+23) |
| 4 |
|
Sonneberg | 88 | Ziel | 1.548 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
RCC Dresden | 84 | Ziel | 1.652 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 82 | Ziel | 1.541 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
Zwickau | 80 | Ziel | 1.439 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
akkus united | 78 | Ziel | 1.404 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 76 | Ziel | 1.419 (-8) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.716 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 190 | Ziel | 1.784 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
RCC Dresden | 180 | Ziel | 1.652 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 170 | Ziel | 1.628 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
Leipzig | 160 | Ziel | 1.540 (+16) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 155 | Ziel | 1.616 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 150 | Ziel | 1.637 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
Oelsnitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.511 (±0) |
| 9 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 140 | Ziel | 1.456 (+1) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 135 | Ziel | 1.379 (±0) |
| 11 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 130 | Ziel | 1.419 (-8) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| TW 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team BSE | 300 | Ziel | 1.511 (+23) |
| 2 |
|
RCCT Münden | 280 | Ziel | 1.832 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
Team TTC | 260 | Ziel | 1.514 (+14) |
| 4 |
|
Leipzig | 240 | Ziel | 1.540 (+16) |
| 5 |
|
Team MMR | 220 | Ziel | 1.486 (+12) |
| 6 |
|
Dresden | 210 | Ziel | 1.538 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
Team TTC | 200 | Ziel | 1.531 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 190 | Ziel | 1.541 (+2) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.504 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
Team TTC | 170 | Ziel | 1.502 (+2) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 165 | Ziel | 1.409 (+5) |
| 12 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 160 | Ziel | 1.456 (+1) |
| 13 |
|
Team TTC | 155 | Ziel | 1.516 (-4) |
| 14 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 150 | Ziel | 1.436 (-1) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 140 | Ziel | 1.439 (-5) |
| 17 |
|
Dresden | 135 | Ziel | 1.439 (-7) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 19 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 125 | Ziel | 1.421 (-9) |
| 20 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 21 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 115 | Ziel | 1.455 (-15) |
| 22 |
|
MRT Würzburg-Schweinfurt | 110 | Ziel | 1.436 (-15) |