Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 6
Lichtenau (Ost)
Podeste
F1/GT
Top Stock
TW 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F1/GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.635 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
RCCT Münden | 190 | Ziel | 1.827 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.538 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
RCC Dresden | 170 | Ziel | 1.649 (-12) |
| 5 |
|
akkus united | 160 | Ziel | 1.407 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 155 | Ziel | 1.419 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
Team BSE | 150 | Ziel | 1.488 (-9) |
| 8 |
|
Mylau | 145 | Ziel | 1.522 (-4) |
| 9 |
|
Zwickau | 140 | Ziel | 1.440 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 135 | Ziel | 1.427 (-5) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.616 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 190 | Ziel | 1.530 (+18) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.624 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
Oelsnitz | 170 | Ziel | 1.511 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
Oberlungwitz | 160 | Ziel | 1.468 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
Leipzig | 155 | Ziel | 1.524 (+12) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 150 | Ziel | 1.635 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
Oberlungwitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.448 (+2) |
| 9 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 140 | Ziel | 1.427 (-5) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 135 | Ziel | 1.380 (+1) |
| 11 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 130 | Ziel | 1.455 (-6) |
| 12 |
|
RCC Dresden | 125 | Ziel | 1.649 (-12) |
| 13 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 120 | Ziel | 1.458 (-7) |
| 14 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 115 | Ziel | 1.466 (-9) |
| 15 |
|
Mylau | 110 | Ziel | 1.390 (-8) |
| TW 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCCT Münden | 200 | Ziel | 1.827 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Leipzig | 190 | Ziel | 1.524 (+12) |
| 3 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 180 | Ziel | 1.530 (+18) |
| 4 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 170 | Ziel | 1.538 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 160 | Ziel | 1.485 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
Dresden | 155 | Ziel | 1.531 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 150 | Ziel | 1.437 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.419 (+4) |
| 9 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 140 | Ziel | 1.411 (+1) |
| 10 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 135 | Ziel | 1.455 (-6) |
| 11 |
|
Dresden | 130 | Ziel | 1.445 (-4) |
| 12 |
|
Team BSE | 125 | Ziel | 1.488 (-9) |
| 13 |
|
AMC Mühlau | 120 | Ziel | 1.470 (-8) |
| 14 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 115 | Ziel | 1.370 (-7) |
| 15 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 110 | Ziel | 1.403 (-10) |