Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 4
Zwönitz (Ost)
Podeste
F1/GT
Top Stock
TW 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F1/GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.833 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
RCCT Münden | 190 | Ziel | 1.823 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
EMC Leipzig | 180 | Ziel | 1.479 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 170 | Ziel | 1.632 (+21) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 160 | Ziel | 1.674 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 155 | Ziel | 1.564 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 150 | Ziel | 1.529 (+9) |
| 8 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.678 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
RCC Dresden | 140 | Ziel | 1.661 (+3) |
| 10 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 135 | Ziel | 1.570 (±0) |
| 11 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 130 | Ziel | 1.486 (+2) |
| 12 |
|
Team BSE | 125 | Ziel | 1.497 (+11) |
| 13 |
|
AMC Mühlau | 120 | Ziel | 1.448 (+14) |
| 14 |
|
Mylau | 115 | Ziel | 1.526 (-5) |
| 15 |
|
akkus united | 110 | Ziel | 1.403 (-2) |
| 16 |
|
TSV Wahren | 105 | Ziel | 1.400 (-3) |
| 17 |
|
Sumbacher Racing Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.458 (-19) |
| 18 |
|
Race-Land | 95 | Ziel | 1.391 (-7) |
| 19 |
|
Sonneberg | 90 | Ziel | 1.546 (-15) |
| 20 |
|
Sonneberg | 85 | Ziel | 1.438 (-12) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 300 | Ziel | 1.632 (+21) |
| 2 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 280 | Ziel | 1.680 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
MSV 06 Berlin | 260 | Ziel | 1.582 (+11) |
| 4 |
|
RCC Dresden | 240 | Ziel | 1.661 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 220 | Ziel | 1.513 (+17) |
| 6 |
|
AMC Mühlau | 210 | Ziel | 1.448 (+14) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.608 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 190 | Ziel | 1.475 (+8) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.620 (-18) |
| 10 |
|
Oelsnitz | 170 | Ziel | 1.504 (+3) |
| 11 |
|
Leipzig | 165 | Ziel | 1.512 (±0) |
| 12 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 160 | Ziel | 1.379 (+6) |
| 13 |
|
Oberlungwitz | 155 | Ziel | 1.462 (±0) |
| 14 |
|
Race-Land | 150 | Ziel | 1.525 (-5) |
| 15 |
|
Gera | 145 | Ziel | 1.479 (-4) |
| 16 |
|
Lichtenstein | 140 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 17 |
|
Lichtenstein | 135 | Ziel | 1.428 (-5) |
| 18 |
|
Oelsnitz | 130 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 19 |
|
Oberlungwitz | 125 | Ziel | 1.446 (-10) |
| 20 |
|
VTB Chemnitz | 120 | Ziel | 1.449 (-12) |
| 21 |
|
Mylau | 115 | Ziel | 1.399 (-11) |
| 22 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 110 | Ziel | 1.465 (-16) |
| TW 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 300 | Ziel | 1.794 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
Annaberg | 280 | Ziel | 1.622 (+16) |
| 3 |
|
RCCT Münden | 260 | Ziel | 1.823 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 240 | Ziel | 1.613 (+13) |
| 5 |
|
Team TTC | 220 | Ziel | 1.525 (+18) |
| 6 |
|
Chemnitz | 210 | Ziel | 1.520 (+16) |
| 7 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.624 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 190 | Ziel | 1.667 (+3) |
| 9 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 180 | Ziel | 1.410 (+18) |
| 10 |
|
Team BSE | 170 | Ziel | 1.497 (+11) |
| 11 |
|
Dresden | 165 | Ziel | 1.529 (+7) |
| 12 |
|
Greiz | 160 | Ziel | 1.570 (+2) |
| 13 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 155 | Ziel | 1.513 (+17) |
| 14 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 150 | Ziel | 1.529 (+9) |
| 15 |
|
AMC Mühlau | 145 | Ziel | 1.479 (+3) |
| 16 |
|
Leipzig | 140 | Ziel | 1.512 (±0) |
| 17 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 135 | Ziel | 1.497 (-2) |
| 18 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.480 (-2) |
| 19 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 125 | Ziel | 1.413 (±0) |
| 20 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 120 | Ziel | 1.620 (-18) |
| 21 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 115 | Ziel | 1.377 (-1) |
| 22 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 110 | Ziel | 1.455 (-8) |
| 23 |
|
Sumbacher Racing Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.458 (-19) |
| 24 |
|
Lichtenstein | 100 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 25 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 99 | Ziel | 1.470 (-14) |
| 26 |
|
Oelsnitz | 98 | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 27 |
|
Zwickau | 97 | Ziel | 1.385 (-12) |
| 28 |
|
Dresden | 96 | Ziel | 1.449 (-18) |
| 29 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 95 | Ziel | 1.430 (-19) |