Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 29
Zwönitz (Ost)
Podeste
F1/GT
Top Stock
TW 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F1/GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 100 | Ziel | 1.698 (-5) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 96 | Ziel | 1.544 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
akkus united | 92 | Ziel | 1.423 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
RCC Dresden | 88 | Ziel | 1.637 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
Mylau | 84 | Ziel | 1.421 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
Leipzig | 82 | Ziel | 1.619 (-7) |
| 7 |
|
Team BSE | 80 | Ziel | 1.526 (+2) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.620 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
Leipzig | 190 | Ziel | 1.619 (-7) |
| 3 |
|
Oelsnitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.602 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
RCC Dresden | 170 | Ziel | 1.637 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 160 | Ziel | 1.437 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 155 | Ziel | 1.425 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 150 | Ziel | 1.438 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 145 | Ziel | 1.431 (+2) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 140 | Ziel | 1.698 (-5) |
| 10 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 135 | Ziel | 1.470 (-3) |
| 11 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.483 (-5) |
| 12 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 125 | Ziel | 1.417 (-5) |
| 13 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 120 | Ziel | 1.434 (-7) |
| 14 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 115 | Ziel | 1.411 (-8) |
| TW 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.512 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
Team BSE | 190 | Ziel | 1.526 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
Dresden | 180 | Ziel | 1.547 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 170 | Ziel | 1.517 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
Oelsnitz | 160 | Ziel | 1.460 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 155 | Ziel | 1.544 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
Dresden | 150 | Ziel | 1.430 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.374 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
Leipzig | 140 | Ziel | 1.619 (-7) |
| 10 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 135 | Ziel | 1.416 (-4) |
| 11 |
|
Gera | 130 | Ziel | 1.438 (-7) |
| 12 |
|
Lichtenstein | 125 | Ziel | 1.463 (-9) |