Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 26
Sachsenring (Ost)
Podeste
F1/GT
Top Stock
TW 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F1/GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.583 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 190 | Ziel | 1.703 (+18) |
| 3 |
|
Team BSE | 180 | Ziel | 1.525 (+22) |
| 4 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 170 | Ziel | 1.485 (+34) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 160 | Ziel | 1.540 (-5) |
| 6 |
|
akkus united | 155 | Ziel | 1.419 (+9) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 150 | Ziel | 1.430 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
Leipzig | 145 | Ziel | 1.626 (-8) |
| 9 |
|
Sonneberg | 140 | Ziel | 1.529 (-1) |
| 10 |
|
Oelsnitz | 135 | Ziel | 1.597 (+6) |
| 11 |
|
RCC Dresden | 130 | Ziel | 1.637 (+2) |
| 12 |
|
Team Dreamland | 125 | Ziel | 1.479 (-4) |
| 13 |
|
Mylau | 120 | Ziel | 1.420 (-3) |
| 14 |
|
MCC Dresden | 115 | Ziel | 1.405 (-5) |
| 15 |
|
Sonneberg | 110 | Ziel | 1.412 (-7) |
| 16 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 105 | Ziel | 1.552 (-14) |
| 17 |
|
MCC Dresden | 100 | Ziel | 1.423 (-11) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 300 | Ziel | 1.703 (+18) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 280 | Ziel | 1.685 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 260 | Ziel | 1.485 (+34) |
| 4 |
|
RCC Dresden | 240 | Ziel | 1.637 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
Oelsnitz | 220 | Ziel | 1.597 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 210 | Ziel | 1.575 (+14) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.612 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
Fast Boys Berlin | 190 | Ziel | 1.518 (+11) |
| 9 |
|
Oberlungwitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.479 (+12) |
| 10 |
|
Leipzig | 170 | Ziel | 1.626 (-8) |
| 11 |
|
MTC Kulmbach | 165 | Ziel | 1.616 (+4) |
| 12 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 160 | Ziel | 1.513 (+12) |
| 13 |
|
Oberlungwitz | 155 | Ziel | 1.498 (+4) |
| 14 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 150 | Ziel | 1.431 (+7) |
| 15 |
|
Gelenau | 145 | Ziel | 1.468 (+3) |
| 16 |
|
Hohndorf | 140 | Ziel | 1.480 (±0) |
| 17 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 135 | Ziel | 1.473 (-1) |
| 18 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 130 | Ziel | 1.434 (±0) |
| 19 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 125 | Ziel | 1.450 (-3) |
| 20 |
|
Oberlungwitz | 120 | Ziel | 1.467 (-6) |
| 21 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 115 | Ziel | 1.481 (-9) |
| 22 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 110 | Ziel | 1.429 (-7) |
| 23 |
|
Mylau | 105 | Ziel | 1.375 (-5) |
| 24 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 100 | Ziel | 1.422 (-10) |
| 25 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 99 | Ziel | 1.442 (-13) |
| 26 |
|
MSC Sachsenring | 98 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 27 |
|
Lichtenstein | 97 | Ziel | 1.413 (-15) |
| 28 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 96 | Ziel | 1.420 (-17) |
| 29 |
|
Lichtenstein | 95 | Ziel | 1.467 (-22) |
| TW 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
Annaberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.648 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
Team BSE | 190 | Ziel | 1.525 (+22) |
| 3 |
|
Dresden | 180 | Ziel | 1.543 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
MTC Kulmbach | 170 | Ziel | 1.616 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 160 | Ziel | 1.513 (+12) |
| 6 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 155 | Ziel | 1.575 (+14) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 150 | Ziel | 1.435 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.533 (±0) |
| 9 |
|
Leipzig | 140 | Ziel | 1.626 (-8) |
| 10 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 135 | Ziel | 1.503 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 130 | Ziel | 1.431 (-1) |
| 12 |
|
Oelsnitz | 125 | Ziel | 1.457 (-4) |
| 13 |
|
Dresden | 120 | Ziel | 1.429 (-5) |
| 14 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 115 | Ziel | 1.540 (-5) |
| 15 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 110 | Ziel | 1.373 (-6) |
| 16 |
|
Zwickau | 105 | Ziel | 1.462 (-11) |