Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 24
Kirchberg (Ost)
Podeste
F1/GT
Top Stock
TW 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F1/GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.685 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
Team BSE | 190 | Ziel | 1.503 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.423 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
RCC Dresden | 170 | Ziel | 1.635 (+13) |
| 5 |
|
akkus united | 160 | Ziel | 1.410 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
Leipzig | 155 | Ziel | 1.634 (-4) |
| 7 |
|
Team Dreamland | 150 | Ziel | 1.483 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 145 | Ziel | 1.451 (+8) |
| 9 |
|
Mylau | 140 | Ziel | 1.424 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Dresden | 135 | Ziel | 1.434 (-6) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Dresden | 130 | Ziel | 1.410 (-7) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCC Dresden | 300 | Ziel | 1.635 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 280 | Ziel | 1.685 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 260 | Ziel | 1.605 (+11) |
| 4 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 240 | Ziel | 1.562 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
Oelsnitz | 220 | Ziel | 1.591 (+8) |
| 6 |
|
MTC Kulmbach | 210 | Ziel | 1.612 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.674 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 190 | Ziel | 1.451 (+8) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.424 (+10) |
| 10 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 170 | Ziel | 1.490 (+5) |
| 11 |
|
Leipzig | 165 | Ziel | 1.634 (-4) |
| 12 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 160 | Ziel | 1.474 (+2) |
| 13 |
|
Fast Boys Berlin | 155 | Ziel | 1.507 (-2) |
| 14 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 150 | Ziel | 1.420 (+1) |
| 15 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 145 | Ziel | 1.489 (-4) |
| 16 |
|
Gelenau | 140 | Ziel | 1.465 (-5) |
| 17 |
|
Mylau | 135 | Ziel | 1.381 (-2) |
| 18 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 130 | Ziel | 1.435 (-7) |
| 19 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 125 | Ziel | 1.432 (-8) |
| 20 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 120 | Ziel | 1.437 (-10) |
| 21 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 115 | Ziel | 1.454 (-13) |
| 22 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 110 | Ziel | 1.455 (-15) |
| 23 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 105 | Ziel | 1.436 (-15) |
| TW 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
IG RC-Car Dessau | 200 | Ziel | 1.761 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 190 | Ziel | 1.505 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
Leipzig | 180 | Ziel | 1.634 (-4) |
| 4 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 170 | Ziel | 1.533 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
Dresden | 160 | Ziel | 1.534 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 155 | Ziel | 1.433 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 150 | Ziel | 1.786 (-6) |
| 8 |
|
Dresden | 145 | Ziel | 1.434 (+3) |
| 9 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 140 | Ziel | 1.562 (+8) |
| 10 |
|
Team BSE | 135 | Ziel | 1.503 (+4) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 130 | Ziel | 1.380 (-1) |
| 12 |
|
Oelsnitz | 125 | Ziel | 1.461 (-5) |
| 13 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 120 | Ziel | 1.429 (-6) |
| 14 |
|
Gera | 115 | Ziel | 1.445 (-8) |
| 15 |
|
Zwickau | 110 | Ziel | 1.474 (-11) |