Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 18
Zwönitz (Ost)
Podeste
F1/GT
Top Stock
TW 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F1/GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCCT Münden | 200 | Ziel | 1.851 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
Leipzig | 190 | Ziel | 1.604 (+28) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.690 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 170 | Ziel | 1.684 (+12) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 160 | Ziel | 1.572 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
Sonneberg | 155 | Ziel | 1.552 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 150 | Ziel | 1.566 (+2) |
| 8 |
|
Team BSE | 145 | Ziel | 1.519 (-20) |
| 9 |
|
RCC Dresden | 140 | Ziel | 1.654 (-1) |
| 10 |
|
Halle | 135 | Ziel | 1.448 (+1) |
| 11 |
|
akkus united | 130 | Ziel | 1.424 (±0) |
| 12 |
|
MCC Dresden | 125 | Ziel | 1.443 (-2) |
| 13 |
|
Mylau | 120 | Ziel | 1.415 (-3) |
| 14 |
|
MCC Dresden | 115 | Ziel | 1.417 (-5) |
| 15 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 110 | Ziel | 1.438 (-1) |
| 16 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 105 | Ziel | 1.536 (-27) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 300 | Ziel | 1.660 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 280 | Ziel | 1.655 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 260 | Ziel | 1.684 (+12) |
| 4 |
|
MTC Kulmbach | 240 | Ziel | 1.573 (+14) |
| 5 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 220 | Ziel | 1.685 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
RCC Dresden | 210 | Ziel | 1.654 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
Oelsnitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.560 (+8) |
| 8 |
|
Oberlungwitz | 190 | Ziel | 1.494 (+10) |
| 9 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 180 | Ziel | 1.569 (+2) |
| 10 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 170 | Ziel | 1.504 (+6) |
| 11 |
|
Oberlungwitz | 165 | Ziel | 1.467 (+7) |
| 12 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 160 | Ziel | 1.438 (-1) |
| 13 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 155 | Ziel | 1.472 (+3) |
| 14 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 150 | Ziel | 1.453 (+2) |
| 15 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.403 (+3) |
| 16 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 140 | Ziel | 1.461 (-2) |
| 17 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 135 | Ziel | 1.485 (-5) |
| 18 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.466 (-6) |
| 19 |
|
Gelenau | 125 | Ziel | 1.470 (-8) |
| 20 |
|
Hohndorf | 120 | Ziel | 1.480 (-10) |
| 21 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 115 | Ziel | 1.447 (-10) |
| 22 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 110 | Ziel | 1.440 (-11) |
| 23 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 105 | Ziel | 1.451 (-14) |
| 24 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 100 | Ziel | 1.470 (-17) |
| 25 |
|
Oberlungwitz | 99 | Ziel | 1.474 (-19) |
| TW 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
Leipzig | 300 | Ziel | 1.604 (+28) |
| 2 |
|
Annaberg | 280 | Ziel | 1.640 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
RCCT Münden | 260 | Ziel | 1.851 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 240 | Ziel | 1.681 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 220 | Ziel | 1.504 (+16) |
| 6 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 210 | Ziel | 1.499 (+14) |
| 7 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.635 (+5) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 190 | Ziel | 1.655 (+14) |
| 9 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.506 (+9) |
| 10 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 170 | Ziel | 1.620 (±0) |
| 11 |
|
MTC Kulmbach | 165 | Ziel | 1.573 (+14) |
| 12 |
|
Chemnitz | 160 | Ziel | 1.538 (+1) |
| 13 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 155 | Ziel | 1.569 (+2) |
| 14 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 150 | Ziel | 1.422 (+4) |
| 15 |
|
Dresden | 145 | Ziel | 1.550 (-5) |
| 16 |
|
Oelsnitz | 140 | Ziel | 1.466 (-2) |
| 17 |
|
Gera | 135 | Ziel | 1.458 (-3) |
| 18 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 130 | Ziel | 1.393 (-1) |
| 19 |
|
Dresden | 125 | Ziel | 1.442 (-6) |
| 20 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 120 | Ziel | 1.536 (-27) |
| 21 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 115 | Ziel | 1.365 (-5) |
| 22 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 110 | Ziel | 1.384 (-8) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.468 (-14) |
| 24 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 100 | Ziel | 1.425 (-14) |
| 25 |
|
Team BSE | 99 | Ziel | 1.519 (-20) |