Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 15
Gelenau (Ost)
Podeste
F1/GT
Top Stock
TW 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F1/GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.836 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
RCCT Münden | 190 | Ziel | 1.840 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.685 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 170 | Ziel | 1.446 (+13) |
| 5 |
|
RCC Dresden | 160 | Ziel | 1.657 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
akkus united | 155 | Ziel | 1.421 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Dresden | 150 | Ziel | 1.418 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.658 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Dresden | 140 | Ziel | 1.453 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
Team BSE | 135 | Ziel | 1.524 (±0) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 300 | Ziel | 1.680 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
Oelsnitz | 280 | Ziel | 1.540 (+18) |
| 3 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 260 | Ziel | 1.557 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 240 | Ziel | 1.658 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 220 | Ziel | 1.634 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 210 | Ziel | 1.636 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.491 (+12) |
| 8 |
|
RCC Dresden | 190 | Ziel | 1.657 (±0) |
| 9 |
|
Leipzig | 180 | Ziel | 1.572 (+8) |
| 10 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 170 | Ziel | 1.475 (+14) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 165 | Ziel | 1.392 (+11) |
| 12 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 160 | Ziel | 1.446 (+13) |
| 13 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 155 | Ziel | 1.462 (+3) |
| 14 |
|
Oelsnitz | 150 | Ziel | 1.490 (±0) |
| 15 |
|
Hohndorf | 145 | Ziel | 1.491 (-2) |
| 16 |
|
RCC Dresden | 140 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| 17 |
|
Lichtenstein | 135 | Ziel | 1.489 (-5) |
| 18 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 19 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 125 | Ziel | 1.475 (-8) |
| 20 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 120 | Ziel | 1.467 (-9) |
| 21 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 115 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 22 |
|
Gelenau | 110 | Ziel | 1.478 (-14) |
| 23 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 105 | Ziel | 1.470 (-15) |
| 24 |
|
RCC Gelenau | 100 | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 25 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 99 | Ziel | 1.470 (-18) |
| TW 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCCT Münden | 200 | Ziel | 1.840 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
IG RC-Car Dessau | 190 | Ziel | 1.756 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.620 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
Annaberg | 170 | Ziel | 1.627 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
Team BSE | 160 | Ziel | 1.524 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
Leipzig | 155 | Ziel | 1.572 (+8) |
| 7 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 150 | Ziel | 1.475 (+14) |
| 8 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 145 | Ziel | 1.414 (+6) |
| 9 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 140 | Ziel | 1.557 (+15) |
| 10 |
|
Dresden | 135 | Ziel | 1.546 (-3) |
| 11 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 130 | Ziel | 1.448 (-1) |
| 12 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 125 | Ziel | 1.434 (-2) |
| 13 |
|
Oelsnitz | 120 | Ziel | 1.478 (-5) |
| 14 |
|
Dresden | 115 | Ziel | 1.441 (-6) |
| 15 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 110 | Ziel | 1.386 (-5) |
| 16 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 105 | Ziel | 1.396 (-8) |
| 17 |
|
Gera | 100 | Ziel | 1.461 (-12) |