Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 22
Reinsdorf (Ost)
Podeste
Formel1
M-Chassis
Top Stock
TW 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Formel1 | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.664 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.662 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 161 | Ziel | 1.661 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.590 (+9) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 130 | Ziel | 1.569 (+9) |
| 6 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 125 | Ziel | 1.547 (+8) |
| 7 |
|
AMC Senftenberg | 120 | Ziel | 1.510 (+12) |
| 8 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 115 | Ziel | 1.492 (+3) |
| 9 |
|
Sonneberg | 110 | Ziel | 1.448 (+8) |
| 10 |
|
Team Dreamland | 105 | Ziel | 1.471 (+5) |
| 11 |
|
Sonneberg | 100 | Ziel | 1.569 (-2) |
| 12 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 96 | Ziel | 1.556 (-3) |
| 13 |
|
Leipzig | 92 | Ziel | 1.534 (+12) |
| 14 |
|
EMC Leipzig | 88 | Ziel | 1.467 (-2) |
| 15 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 84 | Ziel | 1.450 (-4) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 80 | Ziel | 1.415 (-3) |
| 17 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 76 | Ziel | 1.487 (-8) |
| 18 |
|
Zwickau | 72 | Ziel | 1.462 (-9) |
| 19 |
|
AMC Senftenberg | 68 | Ziel | 1.420 (-8) |
| 20 |
|
Halle | 64 | Ziel | 1.459 (-12) |
| 21 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 60 | Ziel | 1.381 (-7) |
| 22 |
|
MSV 06 Berlin | 57 | Ziel | 1.586 (+2) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 200 | Ziel | 1.650 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.580 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
Annaberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.630 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
Race-Land | 145 | Ziel | 1.535 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
MTC Kulmbach | 130 | Ziel | 1.518 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
Zwickau | 125 | Ziel | 1.501 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 120 | Ziel | 1.485 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
Zwickau | 115 | Ziel | 1.457 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
AMC Senftenberg | 110 | Ziel | 1.420 (-8) |
| 10 |
|
Fast Boys Berlin | 105 | Ziel | 1.489 (-4) |
| 11 |
|
TSV Wahren | 100 | Ziel | 1.413 (-3) |
| 12 |
|
VTB Chemnitz | 96 | Ziel | 1.479 (-7) |
| 13 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 92 | Ziel | 1.433 (-7) |
| 14 |
|
Gelenau | 88 | Ziel | 1.462 (-10) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 200 | Ziel | 1.665 (+14) |
| 2 |
|
RCCT Münden | 180 | Ziel | 1.799 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.573 (+12) |
| 4 |
|
MSV 06 Berlin | 145 | Ziel | 1.586 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
RCC Dresden | 130 | Ziel | 1.655 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 125 | Ziel | 1.645 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 120 | Ziel | 1.650 (+9) |
| 8 |
|
MTC Kulmbach | 115 | Ziel | 1.518 (+11) |
| 9 |
|
IG RC-Car Dessau | 110 | Ziel | 1.733 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
AMC Senftenberg | 105 | Ziel | 1.510 (+12) |
| 11 |
|
Team BSE | 100 | Ziel | 1.497 (+17) |
| 12 |
|
Oelsnitz | 96 | Ziel | 1.492 (±0) |
| 13 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 92 | Ziel | 1.485 (±0) |
| 14 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 88 | Ziel | 1.450 (-4) |
| 15 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 84 | Ziel | 1.388 (±0) |
| 16 |
|
Zwickau | 80 | Ziel | 1.404 (-3) |
| 17 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 76 | Ziel | 1.483 (+2) |
| 18 |
|
Oberlungwitz | 72 | Ziel | 1.460 (-9) |
| 19 |
|
Oberlungwitz | 68 | Ziel | 1.436 (-9) |
| 20 |
|
akkus united | 64 | Ziel | 1.405 (-10) |
| 21 |
|
Zwickau | 60 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| TW 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.775 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
RCCT Münden | 180 | Ziel | 1.799 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
Annaberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.630 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
MSV 06 Berlin | 145 | Ziel | 1.586 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
Leipzig | 130 | Ziel | 1.534 (+12) |
| 6 |
|
IG RC-Car Dessau | 125 | Ziel | 1.733 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
Team BSE | 120 | Ziel | 1.497 (+17) |
| 8 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 115 | Ziel | 1.665 (+14) |
| 9 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 110 | Ziel | 1.595 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 105 | Ziel | 1.483 (+2) |
| 11 |
|
Greiz | 100 | Ziel | 1.561 (+3) |
| 12 |
|
Kulmbach | 96 | Ziel | 1.535 (+3) |
| 13 |
|
Dresden | 92 | Ziel | 1.503 (+3) |
| 14 |
|
AMC Mühlau | 88 | Ziel | 1.469 (+3) |
| 15 |
|
Dresden | 84 | Ziel | 1.454 (+3) |
| 16 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 80 | Ziel | 1.461 (±0) |
| 17 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 76 | Ziel | 1.381 (-7) |
| 18 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 72 | Ziel | 1.492 (+3) |
| 19 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 68 | Ziel | 1.406 (-2) |
| 20 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 64 | Ziel | 1.449 (-6) |
| 21 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 60 | Ziel | 1.394 (-4) |
| 22 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 57 | Ziel | 1.489 (-12) |
| 23 |
|
MC Kamenz | 54 | Ziel | 1.451 (-11) |
| 24 |
|
Glauchau | 51 | Ziel | 1.473 (-15) |
| 25 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 48 | Ziel | 1.463 (-16) |
| 26 |
|
MC Kamenz | 45 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 27 |
|
Lichtenstein | 42 | Ziel | 1.439 (-18) |