Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 17
Leipzig (Ost)
Podeste
Formel1
M-Chassis
Top Stock
TW 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Formel1 | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.800 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
Pamodi-Racing | 180 | Ziel | 1.578 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
Sonneberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.571 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
TSV Wahren | 145 | Ziel | 1.591 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
EMC Leipzig | 130 | Ziel | 1.575 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 125 | Ziel | 1.576 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 120 | Ziel | 1.567 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
Team Dreamland | 115 | Ziel | 1.466 (+6) |
| 9 |
|
Sonneberg | 110 | Ziel | 1.440 (+5) |
| 10 |
|
EMC Leipzig | 105 | Ziel | 1.465 (+2) |
| 11 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 100 | Ziel | 1.484 (±0) |
| 12 |
|
Zwickau | 96 | Ziel | 1.468 (-1) |
| 13 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 92 | Ziel | 1.390 (-2) |
| 14 |
|
Zwickau | 88 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 15 |
|
Leipzig | 84 | Ziel | 1.465 (-7) |
| 16 |
|
Berlin | 80 | Ziel | 1.370 (+1) |
| 17 |
|
Halle | 76 | Ziel | 1.471 (-10) |
| 18 |
|
Grimma | 72 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 19 |
|
MSV 06 Berlin | 68 | Ziel | 1.585 (-19) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 200 | Ziel | 1.631 (-2) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.570 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Race-Land | 161 | Ziel | 1.527 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 145 | Ziel | 1.483 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
Fast Boys Berlin | 130 | Ziel | 1.493 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
Leipzig | 125 | Ziel | 1.465 (-7) |
| 7 |
|
Mylau | 120 | Ziel | 1.428 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 115 | Ziel | 1.445 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
TSV Wahren | 110 | Ziel | 1.418 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
Gelenau | 105 | Ziel | 1.473 (-8) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCCT Münden | 200 | Ziel | 1.781 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
MSV 06 Berlin | 180 | Ziel | 1.585 (-19) |
| 3 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 161 | Ziel | 1.671 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.553 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
Team BSE | 130 | Ziel | 1.501 (+14) |
| 6 |
|
RCC Dresden | 125 | Ziel | 1.647 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
Oelsnitz | 120 | Ziel | 1.490 (+2) |
| 8 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 115 | Ziel | 1.483 (+3) |
| 9 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 110 | Ziel | 1.631 (-2) |
| 10 |
|
Zwickau | 105 | Ziel | 1.413 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 100 | Ziel | 1.470 (-1) |
| 12 |
|
akkus united | 96 | Ziel | 1.420 (-5) |
| 13 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 92 | Ziel | 1.387 (-6) |
| TW 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCCT Münden | 200 | Ziel | 1.781 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.800 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
Team BSE | 161 | Ziel | 1.501 (+14) |
| 4 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 145 | Ziel | 1.671 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
Leipzig | 130 | Ziel | 1.516 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 125 | Ziel | 1.470 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
Berlin | 120 | Ziel | 1.370 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
Dresden | 115 | Ziel | 1.449 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 110 | Ziel | 1.400 (+1) |
| 10 |
|
MSV 06 Berlin | 105 | Ziel | 1.585 (-19) |
| 11 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 100 | Ziel | 1.390 (-2) |
| 12 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 96 | Ziel | 1.405 (-5) |
| 13 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 92 | Ziel | 1.467 (-8) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |