Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 15
Lichtenstein (Ost)
Podeste
Formel1
M-Chassis
Top Stock
TW 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Formel1 | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.793 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
Sonneberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.561 (+17) |
| 3 |
|
TSV Wahren | 161 | Ziel | 1.584 (+14) |
| 4 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.653 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 130 | Ziel | 1.511 (+15) |
| 6 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 125 | Ziel | 1.560 (+10) |
| 7 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 120 | Ziel | 1.653 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
EMC Leipzig | 115 | Ziel | 1.463 (+13) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 110 | Ziel | 1.564 (+5) |
| 10 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 105 | Ziel | 1.653 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 100 | Ziel | 1.484 (+7) |
| 12 |
|
Pamodi-Racing | 96 | Ziel | 1.566 (-1) |
| 13 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 92 | Ziel | 1.599 (-4) |
| 14 |
|
Halle | 88 | Ziel | 1.481 (+1) |
| 15 |
|
Leipzig | 84 | Ziel | 1.472 (-1) |
| 16 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 80 | Ziel | 1.460 (-1) |
| 17 |
|
Team Dreamland | 76 | Ziel | 1.461 (-3) |
| 18 |
|
Race-Land | 72 | Ziel | 1.400 (-1) |
| 19 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 68 | Ziel | 1.495 (-9) |
| 20 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 64 | Ziel | 1.452 (-11) |
| 21 |
|
Sonneberg | 60 | Ziel | 1.435 (-9) |
| 22 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 57 | Ziel | 1.392 (-5) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | 54 | Ziel | 1.418 (-11) |
| 24 |
|
Zwickau | 51 | Ziel | 1.469 (-16) |
| 25 |
|
Berlin | 48 | Ziel | 1.369 (-10) |
| 26 |
|
AMC Mühlau | 45 | Ziel | 1.426 (-27) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 200 | Ziel | 1.632 (+16) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.565 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.672 (-2) |
| 4 |
|
Annaberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.613 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 130 | Ziel | 1.591 (-18) |
| 6 |
|
Zwickau | 125 | Ziel | 1.498 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
Race-Land | 120 | Ziel | 1.523 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
Fast Boys Berlin | 115 | Ziel | 1.492 (+2) |
| 9 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 110 | Ziel | 1.480 (±0) |
| 10 |
|
Leipzig | 105 | Ziel | 1.472 (-1) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 100 | Ziel | 1.446 (-2) |
| 12 |
|
Mylau | 96 | Ziel | 1.429 (-3) |
| 13 |
|
Mylau | 92 | Ziel | 1.417 (-4) |
| 14 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 88 | Ziel | 1.448 (-7) |
| 15 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 84 | Ziel | 1.539 (-12) |
| 16 |
|
Gelenau | 80 | Ziel | 1.480 (-12) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 200 | Ziel | 1.666 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.548 (+16) |
| 3 |
|
IG RC-Car Dessau | 161 | Ziel | 1.736 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
RCCT Münden | 145 | Ziel | 1.772 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 130 | Ziel | 1.632 (+16) |
| 6 |
|
RCC Dresden | 125 | Ziel | 1.648 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 120 | Ziel | 1.641 (+2) |
| 8 |
|
Oelsnitz | 115 | Ziel | 1.489 (+8) |
| 9 |
|
akkus united | 110 | Ziel | 1.426 (+9) |
| 10 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 105 | Ziel | 1.471 (+8) |
| 11 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 100 | Ziel | 1.672 (-2) |
| 12 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 96 | Ziel | 1.394 (+5) |
| 13 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 92 | Ziel | 1.480 (±0) |
| 14 |
|
Oberlungwitz | 88 | Ziel | 1.469 (-2) |
| 15 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 84 | Ziel | 1.452 (-11) |
| 16 |
|
Zwickau | 80 | Ziel | 1.415 (-3) |
| 17 |
|
Oberlungwitz | 76 | Ziel | 1.445 (-6) |
| 18 |
|
Team BSE | 72 | Ziel | 1.487 (+5) |
| 19 |
|
AMC Mühlau | 68 | Ziel | 1.426 (-27) |
| 20 |
|
Kein Team | 64 | Ziel | 1.470 (-13) |
| 21 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 60 | Ziel | 1.591 (-18) |
| TW 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.793 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
RCCT Münden | 180 | Ziel | 1.772 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 161 | Ziel | 1.766 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
Team BSE | 145 | Ziel | 1.487 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
IG RC-Car Dessau | 130 | Ziel | 1.736 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 125 | Ziel | 1.666 (+15) |
| 7 |
|
AMC Mühlau | 120 | Ziel | 1.466 (+10) |
| 8 |
|
Greiz | 115 | Ziel | 1.558 (+4) |
| 9 |
|
Annaberg | 110 | Ziel | 1.613 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
Leipzig | 105 | Ziel | 1.511 (+3) |
| 11 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 100 | Ziel | 1.471 (+8) |
| 12 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 96 | Ziel | 1.484 (+7) |
| 13 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 92 | Ziel | 1.392 (-5) |
| 14 |
|
Berlin | 88 | Ziel | 1.369 (-10) |
| 15 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 84 | Ziel | 1.410 (-2) |
| 16 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 80 | Ziel | 1.456 (-5) |
| 17 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 76 | Ziel | 1.475 (-8) |
| 18 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 72 | Ziel | 1.399 (-6) |
| 19 |
|
Dresden | 68 | Ziel | 1.448 (-10) |
| 20 |
|
Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 64 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 21 |
|
Lichtenstein | 60 | Ziel | 1.457 (-14) |