Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 10
Naumburg (Ost)
Podeste
Formel1
M-Chassis
Top Stock
TW 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Formel1 | |||||
| 1 |
|
Pamodi-Racing | 200 | Ziel | 1.555 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.559 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 161 | Ziel | 1.553 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
MSV 06 Berlin | 145 | Ziel | 1.613 (+24) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Wahren | 130 | Ziel | 1.556 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 125 | Ziel | 1.540 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
Leipzig | 120 | Ziel | 1.504 (+4) |
| 8 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 115 | Ziel | 1.400 (+3) |
| 9 |
|
Leipzig | 110 | Ziel | 1.462 (+2) |
| 10 |
|
EMC Leipzig | 105 | Ziel | 1.470 (±0) |
| 11 |
|
EMC Leipzig | 100 | Ziel | 1.445 (-1) |
| 12 |
|
EMC Leipzig | 96 | Ziel | 1.569 (-8) |
| 13 |
|
Zwickau | 92 | Ziel | 1.544 (-9) |
| 14 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 88 | Ziel | 1.468 (±0) |
| 15 |
|
Team Dreamland | 84 | Ziel | 1.479 (-9) |
| 16 |
|
EMC Leipzig | 80 | Ziel | 1.453 (-10) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | 76 | Ziel | 1.484 (-13) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
Annaberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.595 (+17) |
| 2 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.672 (±0) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 161 | Ziel | 1.548 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 145 | Ziel | 1.625 (+6) |
| 5 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 130 | Ziel | 1.600 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
Race-Land | 125 | Ziel | 1.517 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
Zwickau | 120 | Ziel | 1.493 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
MTC Kulmbach | 115 | Ziel | 1.542 (-6) |
| 9 |
|
Leipzig | 110 | Ziel | 1.462 (+2) |
| 10 |
|
MC Naumburg | 105 | Ziel | 1.429 (±0) |
| 11 |
|
Zwickau | 100 | Ziel | 1.456 (-3) |
| 12 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 96 | Ziel | 1.464 (-5) |
| 13 |
|
Fast Boys Berlin | 92 | Ziel | 1.488 (-8) |
| 14 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 88 | Ziel | 1.462 (-9) |
| 15 |
|
VTB Chemnitz | 84 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCCT Münden | 200 | Ziel | 1.755 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
RCC Dresden | 180 | Ziel | 1.635 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
MSV 06 Berlin | 161 | Ziel | 1.613 (+24) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.631 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 130 | Ziel | 1.515 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 125 | Ziel | 1.657 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 120 | Ziel | 1.625 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 115 | Ziel | 1.468 (±0) |
| 9 |
|
EMC Leipzig | 110 | Ziel | 1.482 (+5) |
| 10 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 105 | Ziel | 1.672 (±0) |
| 11 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 100 | Ziel | 1.480 (+2) |
| 12 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 96 | Ziel | 1.600 (-3) |
| 13 |
|
MTC Kulmbach | 92 | Ziel | 1.542 (-6) |
| 14 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 88 | Ziel | 1.450 (+4) |
| 15 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 84 | Ziel | 1.379 (-1) |
| 16 |
|
Oelsnitz | 80 | Ziel | 1.478 (-7) |
| 17 |
|
MC Naumburg | 76 | Ziel | 1.470 (-8) |
| 18 |
|
akkus united | 72 | Ziel | 1.428 (-8) |
| 19 |
|
Zwickau | 68 | Ziel | 1.426 (-10) |
| 20 |
|
Reichenbach | 64 | Ziel | 1.475 (-14) |
| TW 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
Berlin | 200 | Ziel | 1.531 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
MSV 06 Berlin | 180 | Ziel | 1.613 (+24) |
| 3 |
|
Annaberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.595 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
RCCT Münden | 145 | Ziel | 1.755 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 130 | Ziel | 1.657 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 125 | Ziel | 1.450 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
Leipzig | 120 | Ziel | 1.490 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
Greiz | 115 | Ziel | 1.547 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
Kulmbach | 110 | Ziel | 1.550 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
Dresden | 105 | Ziel | 1.457 (-1) |
| 11 |
|
Team BSE | 100 | Ziel | 1.480 (-4) |
| 12 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 96 | Ziel | 1.400 (+3) |
| 13 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 92 | Ziel | 1.404 (-5) |
| 14 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 88 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 15 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 84 | Ziel | 1.425 (-9) |