SRCCA · Runde 3
Chiasso
Podeste
V8 OR Amateur
V8 OR Expert
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| V8 OR Amateur | |||||
| 1 |
|
MORC | 300 | Ziel | 1.592 (+19) |
| 2 |
|
Scuderia Fun & Drive | 280 | Ziel | 1.703 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
MORC | 260 | Ziel | 1.570 (+18) |
| 4 |
|
MORC | 240 | Ziel | 1.549 (+18) |
| 5 |
|
NMBC | 220 | Ziel | 1.620 (+12) |
| 6 |
|
BCZ | 210 | Ziel | 1.547 (+16) |
| 7 |
|
MORC | 200 | Ziel | 1.554 (+14) |
| 8 |
|
MORC | 190 | Ziel | 1.495 (+18) |
| 9 |
|
BCZ | 180 | Ziel | 1.516 (+15) |
| 10 |
|
BCZ | 170 | Ziel | 1.528 (+13) |
| 11 |
|
RCM | 165 | Ziel | 1.571 (+8) |
| 12 |
|
ORCM | 160 | Ziel | 1.536 (+10) |
| 13 |
|
ERMC | 155 | Ziel | 1.522 (+9) |
| 14 |
|
BCLC | 150 | Ziel | 1.516 (+9) |
| 15 |
|
ORCM | 145 | Ziel | 1.577 (+3) |
| 16 |
|
MORC | 140 | Ziel | 1.485 (+8) |
| 17 |
|
MBRR | 135 | Ziel | 1.455 (+9) |
| 18 |
|
ORCM | 130 | Ziel | 1.463 (+8) |
| 19 |
|
MBLR | 125 | Ziel | 1.448 (+7) |
| 20 |
|
BCZ | 120 | Ziel | 1.479 (+4) |
| 21 |
|
MCRCB | 115 | Ziel | 1.494 (+2) |
| 22 |
|
BCZ | 110 | Ziel | 1.524 (-2) |
| 23 |
|
MBLR | 105 | Ziel | 1.538 (-4) |
| 24 |
|
MBLR | 100 | Ziel | 1.454 (+1) |
| 25 |
|
MBLR | 99 | Ziel | 1.477 (-2) |
| 26 |
|
MORC | 98 | Ziel | 1.476 (-3) |
| 27 |
|
MORC | 97 | Ziel | 1.441 (-2) |
| 28 |
|
MORC | 96 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 29 |
|
BCZ | 95 | Ziel | 1.495 (-8) |
| 30 |
|
MRCF | 94 | Ziel | 1.479 (-8) |
| 31 |
|
MORC | 93 | Ziel | 1.452 (-7) |
| 32 |
|
MORC | 92 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 33 |
|
BCZ | 91 | Ziel | 1.467 (-11) |
| 34 |
|
MBLR | 90 | Ziel | 1.469 (-12) |
| 35 |
|
MORC | 89 | Ziel | 1.379 (-7) |
| 36 |
|
MORC | 88 | Ziel | 1.449 (-13) |
| 37 |
|
BCLC | 87 | Ziel | 1.439 (-14) |
| 38 |
|
BCZ | 86 | Ziel | 1.471 (-17) |
| 39 |
|
ORCBS | 85 | Ziel | 1.492 (-20) |
| 40 |
|
ORCM | 84 | Ziel | 1.480 (-21) |
| 41 |
|
PS93 | 83 | Ziel | 1.439 (-19) |
| 42 |
|
BCLC | 82 | Ziel | 1.383 (-16) |
| 43 |
|
ORCM | 81 | Ziel | 1.511 (-27) |
| V8 OR Expert | |||||
| 1 |
|
BCLC | 300 | Ziel | 1.634 (+18) |
| 2 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | 280 | Ziel | 1.638 (+16) |
| 3 |
|
BCZ | 260 | Ziel | 1.624 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
ORCBS | 240 | Ziel | 1.522 (+20) |
| 5 |
|
MBCJ | 220 | Ziel | 1.599 (+13) |
| 6 |
|
ORCBS | 210 | Ziel | 1.556 (+14) |
| 7 |
|
ORCBS | 200 | Ziel | 1.531 (+14) |
| 8 |
|
ORCBS | 190 | Ziel | 1.634 (+5) |
| 9 |
|
ORCBS | 180 | Ziel | 1.593 (+6) |
| 10 |
|
MRTM | 170 | Ziel | 1.406 (+17) |
| 11 |
|
MORC | 165 | Ziel | 1.549 (+5) |
| 12 |
|
ORCM | 160 | Ziel | 1.627 (-2) |
| 13 |
|
BCZ | 155 | Ziel | 1.554 (+1) |
| 14 |
|
MRTM | 150 | Ziel | 1.560 (-1) |
| 15 |
|
MBLR | 145 | Ziel | 1.441 (+6) |
| 16 |
|
MORC | 140 | Ziel | 1.524 (-2) |
| 17 |
|
BCLC | 135 | Ziel | 1.457 (+1) |
| 18 |
|
MBCJ | 130 | Ziel | 1.580 (-9) |
| 19 |
|
MBLR | 125 | Ziel | 1.492 (-5) |
| 20 |
|
ORCM | 120 | Ziel | 1.550 (-11) |
| 21 |
|
ORCM | 115 | Ziel | 1.543 (-12) |
| 22 |
|
ORCM | 110 | Ziel | 1.538 (-14) |
| 23 |
|
MBLR | 105 | Ziel | 1.585 (-19) |
| 24 |
|
BCLC | 100 | Ziel | 1.545 (-18) |
| 25 |
|
MBLR | 99 | Ziel | 1.458 (-13) |
| 26 |
|
NMBC | 98 | Ziel | 1.466 (-16) |
| 27 |
|
MBLR | 97 | Ziel | 1.389 (-12) |
| 28 |
|
MRTM | 96 | Ziel | 1.436 (-17) |