ÖFMAV STM · Runde 4
Hoheneich
Podeste
2WD Buggy
4WD Buggy
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2WD Buggy | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSA Krieglach | 200 | Ziel | 2.018 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
RMC Wien | 180 | Ziel | 1.818 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
MAC Inzell | 161 | Ziel | 1.802 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
RMC Wien | 145 | Ziel | 1.806 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
SMRC Wien | 130 | Ziel | 1.656 (+8) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 125 | Ziel | 1.803 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
RMC Wien | 120 | Ziel | 1.551 (+9) |
| 8 |
|
RMC Wien | 115 | Ziel | 1.722 (-7) |
| 9 |
|
ERT Steyregg | 110 | Ziel | 1.620 (+3) |
| 10 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 105 | Ziel | 1.579 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
RMC Wien | 100 | Ziel | 1.662 (-4) |
| 12 |
|
RMC Wien | 96 | Ziel | 1.625 (-8) |
| 13 |
|
ERT Steyregg | 92 | Ziel | 1.507 (±0) |
| 14 |
|
ERT Steyregg | 88 | Ziel | 1.444 (+1) |
| 15 |
|
RMC Wien | 84 | Ziel | 1.496 (-3) |
| 16 |
|
MAC Inzell | 80 | Ziel | 1.389 (±0) |
| 17 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 76 | Ziel | 1.469 (-5) |
| 18 |
|
SMRC Wien | 72 | Ziel | 1.431 (-5) |
| 19 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 68 | Ziel | 1.397 (-14) |
| 20 |
|
RC Autoklub Třebíč | 64 | Ziel | 1.369 (-10) |
| 21 |
|
ERT Steyregg | 60 | Ziel | 1.473 (-13) |
| 4WD Buggy | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSA Krieglach | 200 | Ziel | 2.018 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
RMC Wien | 180 | Ziel | 1.818 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
1. WBC Hoheneich | 161 | Ziel | 1.725 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
RMC Wien | 145 | Ziel | 1.806 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 130 | Ziel | 1.581 (+10) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Inzell | 125 | Ziel | 1.802 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 120 | Ziel | 1.803 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 115 | Ziel | 1.596 (+4) |
| 9 |
|
RMC Wien | 110 | Ziel | 1.662 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
RMC Wien | 105 | Ziel | 1.509 (+3) |
| 11 |
|
RMC Wien | 100 | Ziel | 1.722 (-7) |
| 12 |
|
RMC Wien | 96 | Ziel | 1.625 (-8) |
| 13 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 92 | Ziel | 1.579 (-2) |
| 14 |
|
MAC Inzell | 88 | Ziel | 1.389 (±0) |
| 15 |
|
RC Autoklub Třebíč | 84 | Ziel | 1.469 (-4) |
| 16 |
|
RC Autoklub Třebíč | 80 | Ziel | 1.369 (-10) |
| 17 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 76 | Ziel | 1.412 (-6) |
| 18 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 72 | Ziel | 1.397 (-14) |