ÖFMAV STM · Runde 5
Hoheneich
Podeste
2WD Buggy
4WD Buggy
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2WD Buggy | |||||
| 1 |
|
RMC Wien | 200 | Ziel | 1.685 (+21) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Inzell | 180 | Ziel | 1.740 (+16) |
| 3 |
|
RMC Wien | 161 | Ziel | 1.767 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
SMRC Wien | 145 | Ziel | 1.582 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 130 | Ziel | 1.764 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
RMC Wien | 125 | Ziel | 1.563 (+8) |
| 7 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 120 | Ziel | 1.544 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
RMC Wien | 115 | Ziel | 1.577 (+12) |
| 9 |
|
RMC Wien | 110 | Ziel | 1.548 (+3) |
| 10 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 105 | Ziel | 1.583 (+4) |
| 11 |
|
RMC Wien | 100 | Ziel | 1.493 (+2) |
| 12 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 96 | Ziel | 1.511 (-1) |
| 13 |
|
RMC Wien | 92 | Ziel | 1.534 (+2) |
| 14 |
|
ERT Steyregg | 88 | Ziel | 1.464 (-2) |
| 15 |
|
ERT Steyregg | 84 | Ziel | 1.501 (-2) |
| 16 |
|
MAC Inzell | 80 | Ziel | 1.557 (-12) |
| 17 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 76 | Ziel | 1.445 (-13) |
| 18 |
|
MAC Inzell | 72 | Ziel | 1.370 (-10) |
| 19 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 68 | Ziel | 1.455 (-12) |
| 20 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 64 | Ziel | 1.455 (-28) |
| 4WD Buggy | |||||
| 1 |
|
1. WBC Hoheneich | 200 | Ziel | 1.701 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Inzell | 180 | Ziel | 1.740 (+16) |
| 3 |
|
RMC Wien | 161 | Ziel | 1.685 (+21) |
| 4 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 145 | Ziel | 1.501 (+18) |
| 5 |
|
RMC Wien | 130 | Ziel | 1.767 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 125 | Ziel | 1.764 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
RMC Wien | 120 | Ziel | 1.577 (+12) |
| 8 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 115 | Ziel | 1.578 (+6) |
| 9 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 110 | Ziel | 1.583 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
RMC Wien | 105 | Ziel | 1.534 (+2) |
| 11 |
|
RMC Wien | 100 | Ziel | 1.513 (+4) |
| 12 |
|
ERT Steyregg | 96 | Ziel | 1.501 (-2) |
| 13 |
|
MAC Inzell | 92 | Ziel | 1.557 (-12) |
| 14 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 88 | Ziel | 1.523 (-1) |
| 15 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 84 | Ziel | 1.541 (-4) |
| 16 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 80 | Ziel | 1.455 (-12) |
| 17 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 76 | Ziel | 1.506 (-6) |
| 18 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 72 | Ziel | 1.435 (-4) |
| 19 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 68 | Ziel | 1.445 (-13) |
| 20 |
|
MAC Inzell | 64 | Ziel | 1.370 (-10) |
| 21 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 60 | Ziel | 1.465 (-11) |
| 22 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 57 | Ziel | 1.458 (-12) |
| 23 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 54 | Ziel | 1.455 (-28) |
| 24 |
|
RC Autoklub Třebíč | 51 | Ziel | 1.436 (-15) |