LRP-Offroad-Challenge · Runde 6
Leonberg (Süd)
Podeste
2WD
4WD
Rookie
Shortcourse
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
VRT Reutlingen | 200 | Ziel | 1.812 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
RCC Köngen | 180 | Ziel | 1.631 (+29) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Asbach | 161 | Ziel | 1.672 (+23) |
| 4 |
|
LMC Leonberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.670 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 130 | Ziel | 1.526 (+17) |
| 6 |
|
RCC Köngen | 125 | Ziel | 1.558 (+15) |
| 7 |
|
RCC Köngen | 120 | Ziel | 1.577 (+10) |
| 8 |
|
MCG Remstal | 115 | Ziel | 1.511 (+13) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.528 (+8) |
| 10 |
|
Black-Forest-Racer | 105 | Ziel | 1.508 (+10) |
| 11 |
|
RC-Car Werkstatt Racing Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.631 (+8) |
| 12 |
|
RCM Kirchberg | 96 | Ziel | 1.493 (+7) |
| 13 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 92 | Ziel | 1.491 (+5) |
| 14 |
|
RCM Kirchberg | 88 | Ziel | 1.510 (+2) |
| 15 |
|
RC-Car Werkstatt Racing Team | 84 | Ziel | 1.556 (-3) |
| 16 |
|
RCC Köngen | 80 | Ziel | 1.447 (+6) |
| 17 |
|
RCC Köngen | 76 | Ziel | 1.479 (-1) |
| 18 |
|
MSC Hansa Heilbronn | 72 | Ziel | 1.462 (+8) |
| 19 |
|
MCC Crailsheim | 68 | Ziel | 1.461 (-9) |
| 20 |
|
Kein Team | 64 | Ziel | 1.461 (-5) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | 60 | Ziel | 1.451 (-6) |
| 22 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 57 | Ziel | 1.362 (-2) |
| 23 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 54 | Ziel | 1.256 (+2) |
| 24 |
|
Kein Team | 51 | Ziel | 1.459 (-12) |
| 25 |
|
RCC Köngen | 48 | Ziel | 1.448 (-13) |
| 26 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 45 | Ziel | 1.384 (-10) |
| 27 |
|
RCC Köngen | 42 | Ziel | 1.458 (-17) |
| 28 |
|
RCC Köngen | 39 | Ziel | 1.479 (-21) |
| 29 |
|
RCC Köngen | 36 | Ziel | 1.478 (-22) |
| 30 |
|
RCC Köngen | 33 | Ziel | 1.410 (-19) |
| 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
VRT Reutlingen | 200 | Ziel | 1.812 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
RCC Köngen | 180 | Ziel | 1.631 (+29) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Asbach | 161 | Ziel | 1.672 (+23) |
| 4 |
|
LMC Leonberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.670 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
RCC Köngen | 130 | Ziel | 1.558 (+15) |
| 6 |
|
Black-Forest-Racer | 125 | Ziel | 1.508 (+10) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.528 (+8) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.537 (+4) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.488 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Crailsheim | 105 | Ziel | 1.461 (-9) |
| Rookie | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Crailsheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.516 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.493 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
Erlangen | 161 | Ziel | 1.395 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.502 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
RCC Köngen | 130 | Ziel | 1.499 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.509 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.491 (-5) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.470 (-6) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.487 (-8) |
| Shortcourse | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Asbach | 200 | Ziel | 1.672 (+23) |
| 2 |
|
RC-Car Werkstatt Racing Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.631 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
RCC Köngen | 161 | Ziel | 1.631 (+29) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.537 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Hansa Heilbronn | 130 | Ziel | 1.462 (+8) |
| 6 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 125 | Ziel | 1.812 (-4) |
| 7 |
|
VRT Reutlingen | 120 | Ziel | 1.748 (-4) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.502 (+2) |
| 9 |
|
RCC Köngen | 110 | Ziel | 1.447 (+6) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.492 (-1) |
| 11 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 100 | Ziel | 1.493 (-3) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.502 (-5) |
| 13 |
|
United Racing Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.461 (-5) |
| 14 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 88 | Ziel | 1.443 (-6) |
| 15 |
|
MSC Hansa Heilbronn | 84 | Ziel | 1.333 (-5) |
| 16 |
|
RCC Köngen | 80 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |