LRP-Offroad-Challenge · Runde 35
Bad Berneck (Süd)
Podeste
2WD
4WD
Rookie
Shortcourse
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Asbach | 200 | Ziel | 1.714 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
JAR Racing | 180 | Ziel | 1.690 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 161 | Ziel | 1.451 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 145 | Ziel | 2.010 (-5) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 130 | Ziel | 1.494 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 125 | Ziel | 1.396 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
Erlangen | 120 | Ziel | 1.383 (-3) |
| 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 200 | Ziel | 1.511 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.723 (±0) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 161 | Ziel | 1.635 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 145 | Ziel | 1.396 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Asbach | 130 | Ziel | 1.714 (+1) |
| Rookie | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 200 | Ziel | 1.476 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 180 | Ziel | 1.458 (-2) |
| Shortcourse | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Asbach | 200 | Ziel | 1.714 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 180 | Ziel | 1.511 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 161 | Ziel | 1.300 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 145 | Ziel | 1.782 (-4) |
| 5 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 130 | Ziel | 1.451 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
MSC Hansa Heilbronn | 125 | Ziel | 1.334 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |