| 2WD |
| 1
|
Tom Maquel
RCAMC Luxembourg
|
RCAMC Luxembourg
|
200 |
Ziel
|
1.624 (+21)
|
| 2
|
Daniel Laubach
RC-Driver-MKK
|
RC-Driver-MKK
|
180 |
Ziel
|
1.615 (+8)
|
| 3
|
Sascha Hengen
RCCM Luxemburg
|
RCCM Luxemburg
|
161 |
Ziel
|
1.487 (+20)
|
| 4
|
Brian Olbrich
MSC Asbach
|
MSC Asbach
|
145 |
Ziel
|
1.547 (+6)
|
| 5
|
Timm Ohlef
MSV Linsengericht
|
MSV Linsengericht
|
130 |
Ziel
|
1.604 (+11)
|
| 6
|
Oliver Lotz
Modellfreunde-Rheinhessen
|
Modellfreunde-Rheinhessen
|
125 |
Ziel
|
1.530 (+8)
|
| 7
|
Marcel Mann
RC-Racing Gevenich
|
RC-Racing Gevenich
|
120 |
Ziel
|
1.463 (+6)
|
| 8
|
Marcel Schmejkal
MAC Solms
|
MAC Solms
|
115 |
Ziel
|
1.482 (+3)
|
| 9
|
Marin Kempf
|
Kein Team
|
110 |
Ziel
|
1.502 (±0)
|
| 10
|
Torsten Nickerl
|
Kein Team
|
105 |
Ziel
|
1.484 (-1)
|
| 11
|
Jan Braband
MAC Kenn
|
MAC Kenn
|
100 |
Ziel
|
1.497 (-3)
|
| 12
|
Eike-Tim Sagawe
|
Kein Team
|
96 |
Ziel
|
1.495 (-5)
|
| 13
|
Ivo Gersdorff
Modellfreunde-Rheinhessen
|
Modellfreunde-Rheinhessen
|
92 |
Ziel
|
1.474 (-6)
|
| 14
|
Oliver Keim
Fux Modified
|
Fux Modified
|
88 |
Ziel
|
1.501 (-13)
|
| 15
|
Peter Draheim
MAC Solms
|
MAC Solms
|
84 |
Ziel
|
1.476 (-9)
|
| 16
|
Peter Vodak
MAC Solms
|
MAC Solms
|
80 |
Ziel
|
1.451 (-10)
|
| 17
|
Melissa Lübke
EMC Wehrheim
|
EMC Wehrheim
|
76 |
Ziel
|
1.487 (-13)
|
| 4WD |
| 1
|
Bastian Schäfer
RMSC Rüsselsheim
|
RMSC Rüsselsheim
|
200 |
Ziel
|
1.882 (+7)
|
| 2
|
Marcus Lübke
EMC Wehrheim
|
EMC Wehrheim
|
180 |
Ziel
|
1.787 (+9)
|
| 3
|
Dai Sakaguchi
TS Grossauheim
|
TS Grossauheim
|
161 |
Ziel
|
1.791 (+7)
|
| 4
|
Christoph Thiele
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück
|
145 |
Ziel
|
1.771 (+6)
|
| 5
|
Tom Maquel
RCAMC Luxembourg
|
RCAMC Luxembourg
|
130 |
Ziel
|
1.624 (+21)
|
| 6
|
Patrick Gassauer
WMC Wiesbaden
|
WMC Wiesbaden
|
125 |
Ziel
|
1.847 (-1)
|
| 7
|
Frederik Tobiasch
Team Hacker Germany
|
Team Hacker Germany
|
120 |
Ziel
|
1.588 (+9)
|
| 8
|
Meik Niemann
Team WOP-Racing
|
Team WOP-Racing
|
115 |
Ziel
|
1.802 (-3)
|
| 9
|
Felix Wiessmann
AMC Lahntal
|
AMC Lahntal
|
110 |
Ziel
|
1.704 (±0)
|
| 10
|
Tim Walther
MAC Solms
|
MAC Solms
|
105 |
Ziel
|
1.533 (+6)
|
| 11
|
Matthias Fischer
MCRT Aschaffenburg
|
MCRT Aschaffenburg
|
100 |
Ziel
|
1.485 (+7)
|
| 12
|
Oliver Lotz
Modellfreunde-Rheinhessen
|
Modellfreunde-Rheinhessen
|
96 |
Ziel
|
1.530 (+8)
|
| 13
|
Alexander Olah
MCRT Aschaffenburg
|
MCRT Aschaffenburg
|
92 |
Ziel
|
1.589 (-2)
|
| 14
|
Brian Olbrich
MSC Asbach
|
MSC Asbach
|
88 |
Ziel
|
1.547 (+6)
|
| 15
|
Marcel Mann
RC-Racing Gevenich
|
RC-Racing Gevenich
|
84 |
Ziel
|
1.463 (+6)
|
| 16
|
Frank Schmitz
IGR Racing Team Runkel
|
IGR Racing Team Runkel
|
80 |
Ziel
|
1.627 (-9)
|
| 17
|
Thomas Hallaschka
IGR Racing Team Runkel
|
IGR Racing Team Runkel
|
76 |
Ziel
|
1.550 (-7)
|
| 18
|
Dirk Malak
Team Fond Racing
|
Team Fond Racing
|
72 |
Ziel
|
1.474 (-11)
|
| 19
|
Wolfgang Hederich
MSC Kirchhain
|
MSC Kirchhain
|
68 |
Ziel
|
1.418 (-11)
|
| 20
|
Dirk Friedrich
AMC Lahntal
|
AMC Lahntal
|
64 |
Ziel
|
1.490 (-10)
|
| 21
|
Viktor Wolf
AMC Lahntal
|
AMC Lahntal
|
60 |
Ziel
|
1.462 (-10)
|
| 22
|
Jörg Schwab
MCRT Aschaffenburg
|
MCRT Aschaffenburg
|
57 |
Ziel
|
1.450 (-12)
|
| Rookie |
| 1
|
Martin Klees
UMT Racing Team
|
UMT Racing Team
|
200 |
Ziel
|
1.494 (+7)
|
| 2
|
Bianca Haas
IGR Racing Team Runkel
|
IGR Racing Team Runkel
|
180 |
Ziel
|
1.599 (+3)
|
| 3
|
Stefan Keiner
MAC Solms
|
MAC Solms
|
161 |
Ziel
|
1.431 (+1)
|
| 4
|
Tim Fischbach
IGR Racing Team Runkel
|
IGR Racing Team Runkel
|
145 |
Ziel
|
1.502 (+2)
|
| 5
|
Manfred Preinfalk
AMC Lahntal
|
AMC Lahntal
|
130 |
Ziel
|
1.487 (±0)
|
| 6
|
Johannes Weber
|
Kein Team
|
125 |
Ziel
|
1.473 (-1)
|
| 7
|
Carsten Hamburger
MAC Solms
|
MAC Solms
|
120 |
Ziel
|
1.486 (-3)
|
| 8
|
Michael Wolf
AMC Lahntal
|
AMC Lahntal
|
115 |
Ziel
|
1.494 (-6)
|
| 9
|
Manuel Weber
|
Kein Team
|
110 |
Ziel
|
1.484 (-7)
|
| Shortcourse |
| 1
|
Bernd Haas
IGR Racing Team Runkel
|
IGR Racing Team Runkel
|
200 |
Ziel
|
1.840 (+7)
|
| 2
|
Jochen Müller
RT Oberhausen
|
RT Oberhausen
|
180 |
Ziel
|
1.622 (+14)
|
| 3
|
Stefan Köhler
Statler & Waldorf Racing
|
Statler & Waldorf Racing
|
161 |
Ziel
|
1.953 (±0)
|
| 4
|
Martin Kruse
MBC Goldstein
|
MBC Goldstein
|
145 |
Ziel
|
1.720 (+6)
|
| 5
|
Jean Knüppe
AMC Langenfeld
|
AMC Langenfeld
|
130 |
Ziel
|
1.443 (+16)
|
| 6
|
Timm Ohlef
MSV Linsengericht
|
MSV Linsengericht
|
125 |
Ziel
|
1.604 (+11)
|
| 7
|
René Sagawe
Racing Team Nord
|
Racing Team Nord
|
120 |
Ziel
|
1.454 (+12)
|
| 8
|
Karsten Bruche
|
Kein Team
|
115 |
Ziel
|
1.463 (+10)
|
| 9
|
Sascha Hengen
RCCM Luxemburg
|
RCCM Luxemburg
|
110 |
Ziel
|
1.487 (+20)
|
| 10
|
Christoph Bachus
MRC Grossauheim
|
MRC Grossauheim
|
105 |
Ziel
|
1.728 (-5)
|
| 11
|
Stefan Klein
IGR Racing Team Runkel
|
IGR Racing Team Runkel
|
100 |
Ziel
|
1.516 (+2)
|
| 12
|
Rüdiger Römling
IGR Racing Team Runkel
|
IGR Racing Team Runkel
|
96 |
Ziel
|
1.610 (-4)
|
| 13
|
Robert Gillig
EMC Wehrheim
|
EMC Wehrheim
|
92 |
Ziel
|
1.534 (-2)
|
| 14
|
Erwin Kruse
MBC Goldstein
|
MBC Goldstein
|
88 |
Ziel
|
1.703 (-12)
|
| 15
|
Oliver Keim
Fux Modified
|
Fux Modified
|
84 |
Ziel
|
1.501 (-13)
|
| 16
|
Dirk Malak
Team Fond Racing
|
Team Fond Racing
|
80 |
Ziel
|
1.474 (-11)
|
| 17
|
Stefan Keiner
MAC Solms
|
MAC Solms
|
76 |
Ziel
|
1.431 (+1)
|
| 18
|
Wolfgang Hederich
MSC Kirchhain
|
MSC Kirchhain
|
72 |
Ziel
|
1.418 (-11)
|
| 19
|
Markus Voigtländer
IGR Racing Team Runkel
|
IGR Racing Team Runkel
|
68 |
Ziel
|
1.565 (-14)
|
| 20
|
Uwe Rheinard
DJK Andernach
|
DJK Andernach
|
64 |
Ziel
|
1.462 (-11)
|
| 21
|
Susanne Knüppe
AMC Langenfeld
|
AMC Langenfeld
|
60 |
Ziel
|
1.477 (-14)
|