LRP-HPI-Challenge · Runde 28
Gelenau (Ost)
Podeste
17.5T
Classic
Rookie
Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.5T | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSV 06 Berlin | 200 | Ziel | 1.807 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
MBC Oberlausitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.615 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
TDR Racing | 161 | Ziel | 1.576 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 145 | Ziel | 1.565 (+6) |
| 5 |
|
TDR Racing | 130 | Ziel | 1.587 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 125 | Ziel | 1.554 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 120 | Ziel | 1.492 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.475 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 110 | Ziel | 1.565 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 105 | Ziel | 1.393 (+1) |
| 11 |
|
MRC Gotha | 100 | Ziel | 1.466 (-3) |
| 12 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 96 | Ziel | 1.434 (-4) |
| 13 |
|
1. Marzahner Racing Club | 92 | Ziel | 1.430 (-5) |
| 14 |
|
Süd | 88 | Ziel | 1.450 (-14) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 84 | Ziel | 1.459 (-10) |
| 16 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 80 | Ziel | 1.208 (-4) |
| Classic | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Gera | 200 | Ziel | 1.382 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.437 (-1) |
| 3 |
|
Leipzig | 161 | Ziel | 1.258 (-1) |
| Rookie | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.524 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.492 (±0) |
| 3 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 161 | Ziel | 1.475 (-2) |
| Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 200 | Ziel | 1.980 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 180 | Ziel | 1.730 (+12) |
| 3 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 161 | Ziel | 1.748 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
1. Marzahner Racing Club | 145 | Ziel | 1.572 (+14) |
| 5 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 130 | Ziel | 1.750 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
MBC Oberlausitz | 125 | Ziel | 1.746 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 120 | Ziel | 1.758 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
MRC Leipzig | 115 | Ziel | 1.690 (+2) |
| 9 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 110 | Ziel | 1.643 (+2) |
| 10 |
|
RCC Dresden | 105 | Ziel | 1.909 (-10) |
| 11 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 100 | Ziel | 1.713 (-5) |
| 12 |
|
MSV Neubrandenburg | 96 | Ziel | 1.579 (-1) |
| 13 |
|
Team C Germany | 92 | Ziel | 1.543 (-1) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.475 (+1) |
| 15 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 84 | Ziel | 1.655 (-10) |
| 16 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 80 | Ziel | 1.765 (-16) |
| 17 |
|
Süd | 76 | Ziel | 1.450 (-14) |
| 18 |
|
RCCT Münden | 72 | Ziel | 1.380 (-5) |