LRP-HPI-Challenge · Runde 24
Herrenhaide (Ost)
Podeste
17.5T
Classic
Rookie
Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.5T | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.610 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
TDR Racing | 180 | Ziel | 1.583 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 161 | Ziel | 1.756 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 145 | Ziel | 1.675 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
TDR Racing | 130 | Ziel | 1.569 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
RCCT Münden | 125 | Ziel | 1.474 (+12) |
| 7 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 120 | Ziel | 1.552 (+2) |
| 8 |
|
MBC Oberlausitz | 115 | Ziel | 1.608 (-2) |
| 9 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 110 | Ziel | 1.559 (-2) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 105 | Ziel | 1.387 (+3) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Rudolstadt | 100 | Ziel | 1.382 (+1) |
| 12 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 96 | Ziel | 1.489 (-4) |
| 13 |
|
MRC Gotha | 92 | Ziel | 1.469 (-5) |
| 14 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 88 | Ziel | 1.435 (-6) |
| 15 |
|
1. Marzahner Racing Club | 84 | Ziel | 1.481 (-9) |
| 16 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 80 | Ziel | 1.212 (-2) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | 76 | Ziel | 1.469 (-12) |
| Classic | |||||
| 1 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 200 | Ziel | 1.708 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 180 | Ziel | 1.664 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
RCCT Münden | 161 | Ziel | 1.474 (+12) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.531 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 130 | Ziel | 1.421 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.438 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 120 | Ziel | 1.422 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
MSC Halle | 115 | Ziel | 1.416 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
Leipzig | 110 | Ziel | 1.260 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
MSC Gera | 100 | Ziel | 1.379 (-6) |
| Rookie | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 200 | Ziel | 1.496 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.522 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 161 | Ziel | 1.434 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 145 | Ziel | 1.485 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.492 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 125 | Ziel | 1.480 (-4) |
| 7 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 120 | Ziel | 1.478 (-6) |
| Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 200 | Ziel | 1.975 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 180 | Ziel | 1.718 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 161 | Ziel | 1.781 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 145 | Ziel | 1.723 (+6) |
| 5 |
|
MRC Leipzig | 130 | Ziel | 1.688 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 125 | Ziel | 1.740 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
MBC Oberlausitz | 120 | Ziel | 1.743 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 115 | Ziel | 1.744 (-2) |
| 9 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 110 | Ziel | 1.641 (±0) |
| 10 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 105 | Ziel | 1.756 (-6) |
| 11 |
|
1. Marzahner Racing Club | 100 | Ziel | 1.558 (-1) |
| 12 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 96 | Ziel | 1.718 (-9) |
| 13 |
|
Leipzig | 92 | Ziel | 1.685 (-9) |
| 14 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 88 | Ziel | 1.385 (-2) |
| 15 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 84 | Ziel | 1.444 (-5) |