LRP-HPI-Challenge · Runde 21
Plauen (Ost)
Podeste
17.5T
Classic
Rookie
Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.5T | |||||
| 1 |
|
MBC Oberlausitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.609 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
TDR Racing | 180 | Ziel | 1.564 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
TDR Racing | 161 | Ziel | 1.574 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 145 | Ziel | 1.672 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Hof | 130 | Ziel | 1.533 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 125 | Ziel | 1.550 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 120 | Ziel | 1.565 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 115 | Ziel | 1.384 (+7) |
| 9 |
|
MRC Gotha | 110 | Ziel | 1.474 (+2) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Hof | 105 | Ziel | 1.569 (-4) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 100 | Ziel | 1.373 (+2) |
| 12 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 96 | Ziel | 1.539 (-6) |
| 13 |
|
MCC Hof | 92 | Ziel | 1.442 (-4) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.481 (-8) |
| 15 |
|
RCCT Münden | 84 | Ziel | 1.463 (-11) |
| 16 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 80 | Ziel | 1.441 (-10) |
| 17 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 76 | Ziel | 1.466 (-12) |
| Classic | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 200 | Ziel | 1.662 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.438 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
RCCT Münden | 161 | Ziel | 1.463 (-11) |
| Rookie | |||||
| 1 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 200 | Ziel | 1.483 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 180 | Ziel | 1.431 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.494 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
MRC Gotha | 145 | Ziel | 1.488 (-3) |
| Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 200 | Ziel | 1.746 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 180 | Ziel | 1.738 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
RCC Dresden | 161 | Ziel | 1.919 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
MRC Leipzig | 145 | Ziel | 1.682 (+13) |
| 5 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 130 | Ziel | 1.775 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 125 | Ziel | 1.717 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
Leipzig | 120 | Ziel | 1.694 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 115 | Ziel | 1.763 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 110 | Ziel | 1.719 (+1) |
| 10 |
|
MBC Oberlausitz | 105 | Ziel | 1.743 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 100 | Ziel | 1.992 (-13) |
| 12 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 96 | Ziel | 1.691 (-3) |
| 13 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 92 | Ziel | 1.641 (-2) |
| 14 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 88 | Ziel | 1.727 (-8) |
| 15 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 84 | Ziel | 1.661 (-7) |
| 16 |
|
MCT Kulmbach | 80 | Ziel | 1.546 (-4) |
| 17 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 76 | Ziel | 1.522 (-5) |
| 18 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 72 | Ziel | 1.449 (-4) |
| 19 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 68 | Ziel | 1.697 (-16) |
| 20 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 64 | Ziel | 1.387 (-5) |