LRP-HPI-Challenge · Runde 52
Munzig (Ost)
Podeste
17.5 GT
17.5T
Classic
Rookie
Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.5 GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 200 | Ziel | 1.762 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
RCCT Münden | 180 | Ziel | 1.429 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 161 | Ziel | 1.552 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.471 (-8) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 130 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 6 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 125 | Ziel | 1.447 (-14) |
| 7 |
|
Leipzig | 120 | Ziel | 1.292 (-8) |
| 17.5T | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 200 | Ziel | 1.702 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 180 | Ziel | 1.741 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 161 | Ziel | 1.672 (+11) |
| 4 |
|
MBC Oberlausitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.568 (+16) |
| 5 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 130 | Ziel | 1.720 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 125 | Ziel | 1.594 (+11) |
| 7 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 120 | Ziel | 1.762 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 115 | Ziel | 1.645 (+4) |
| 9 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 110 | Ziel | 1.547 (+12) |
| 10 |
|
Team C Germany | 105 | Ziel | 1.515 (+9) |
| 11 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 100 | Ziel | 1.513 (+7) |
| 12 |
|
AMC Mühlau | 96 | Ziel | 1.468 (+8) |
| 13 |
|
RCCT Münden | 92 | Ziel | 1.429 (+14) |
| 14 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 88 | Ziel | 1.552 (±0) |
| 15 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 84 | Ziel | 1.544 (-2) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 80 | Ziel | 1.629 (-9) |
| 17 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 76 | Ziel | 1.485 (-2) |
| 18 |
|
MRC Gotha | 72 | Ziel | 1.457 (-2) |
| 19 |
|
Vogel Modellsport | 68 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 20 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 64 | Ziel | 1.445 (-5) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | 60 | Ziel | 1.471 (-8) |
| 22 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 57 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 23 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 54 | Ziel | 1.447 (-14) |
| 24 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 51 | Ziel | 1.416 (-10) |
| 25 |
|
Leipzig | 48 | Ziel | 1.292 (-8) |
| 26 |
|
Kein Team | 45 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 27 |
|
Kein Team | 42 | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| Classic | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 200 | Ziel | 1.547 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.349 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 161 | Ziel | 1.452 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
MSC Halle | 145 | Ziel | 1.484 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Halle | 130 | Ziel | 1.449 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 125 | Ziel | 1.478 (-5) |
| Rookie | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.508 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.499 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Halle | 161 | Ziel | 1.449 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 145 | Ziel | 1.493 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 130 | Ziel | 1.482 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.493 (-5) |
| Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 200 | Ziel | 1.956 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 180 | Ziel | 1.702 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
MBC Oberlausitz | 161 | Ziel | 1.762 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
MRC Leipzig | 145 | Ziel | 1.674 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 130 | Ziel | 1.793 (-4) |
| 6 |
|
RCCT Münden | 125 | Ziel | 1.390 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 120 | Ziel | 1.349 (+3) |