LRP-HPI-Challenge · Runde 7
Hennef (West)
Podeste
17.5T
Classic
F1
Rookie
1
Sven Müller
Kein Team
Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.5T | |||||
| 1 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.774 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
IGR Racing Team Runkel | 180 | Ziel | 1.591 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 161 | Ziel | 1.556 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 145 | Ziel | 1.524 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
Maticar Racing Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.486 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Walsum | 125 | Ziel | 1.567 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
Tonisport | 120 | Ziel | 1.439 (+10) |
| 8 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 115 | Ziel | 1.500 (+5) |
| 9 |
|
AMSC Herne | 110 | Ziel | 1.501 (+3) |
| 10 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 105 | Ziel | 1.651 (-14) |
| 11 |
|
IG-Racing Team Hamm | 100 | Ziel | 1.535 (-2) |
| 12 |
|
DL-Racing Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.460 (+4) |
| 13 |
|
Energy Racers Duisburg | 92 | Ziel | 1.483 (-3) |
| 14 |
|
Energy Racers Duisburg | 88 | Ziel | 1.440 (-3) |
| 15 |
|
amc Hamm | 84 | Ziel | 1.467 (-6) |
| 16 |
|
Energy Racers Duisburg | 80 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| 17 |
|
IG-Racing Team Hamm | 76 | Ziel | 1.416 (-7) |
| 18 |
|
Tonisport | 72 | Ziel | 1.483 (-12) |
| 19 |
|
DL-Racing Team | 68 | Ziel | 1.378 (-2) |
| 20 |
|
Kein Team | 64 | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| Classic | |||||
| 1 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 200 | Ziel | 1.556 (+17) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.508 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 161 | Ziel | 1.774 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
IGR Racing Team Runkel | 145 | Ziel | 1.602 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.470 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
RCweb.de Racing Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.460 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
Team juicy-colors | 120 | Ziel | 1.495 (-5) |
| F1 | |||||
| 1 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.774 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
DL-Racing Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.378 (-2) |
| 3 |
|
DL-Racing Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.460 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
DJK Andernach | 145 | Ziel | 1.359 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 130 | Ziel | 1.524 (+10) |
| 6 |
|
AMSC Herne | 125 | Ziel | 1.597 (-5) |
| 7 |
|
Team juicy-colors | 120 | Ziel | 1.487 (-4) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| Rookie | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.470 (-1) |
| Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.772 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
UFM Racing Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.672 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
UFM Racing Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.511 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 145 | Ziel | 1.774 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.556 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
IG-Racing Team Hamm | 125 | Ziel | 1.507 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
UFM Racing Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.641 (-4) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.498 (-2) |
| 9 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 110 | Ziel | 1.651 (-14) |
| 10 |
|
amc Hamm | 105 | Ziel | 1.484 (-6) |