LRP-HPI-Challenge · Runde 71
Idar-Oberstein (Mitte)
Podeste
17.5T
Classic
F1
Rookie
Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.5T | |||||
| 1 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 200 | Ziel | 1.659 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
Tsutsuna Racing | 180 | Ziel | 1.851 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 161 | Ziel | 1.627 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
UMT Racing Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.561 (+9) |
| 5 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 130 | Ziel | 1.565 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
Tsutsuna Racing | 125 | Ziel | 1.590 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
Modellfreunde-Rheinhessen | 120 | Ziel | 1.532 (+5) |
| 8 |
|
MRC Grossauheim | 115 | Ziel | 1.534 (+3) |
| 9 |
|
Senseo Racing | 110 | Ziel | 1.539 (+1) |
| 10 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 105 | Ziel | 1.452 (+5) |
| 11 |
|
RCR Peterberg | 100 | Ziel | 1.705 (-9) |
| 12 |
|
DJK Andernach | 96 | Ziel | 1.528 (-4) |
| 13 |
|
Modellfreunde-Rheinhessen | 92 | Ziel | 1.507 (-4) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.435 (+1) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 84 | Ziel | 1.430 (-5) |
| 16 |
|
RCR Peterberg | 80 | Ziel | 1.435 (-7) |
| 17 |
|
DJK Andernach | 76 | Ziel | 1.406 (-7) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 72 | Ziel | 1.376 (-8) |
| 19 |
|
MSV Hürtgenwald | 68 | Ziel | 1.362 (-9) |
| Classic | |||||
| 1 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 200 | Ziel | 1.704 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
MZ Modellbau | 180 | Ziel | 1.827 (±0) |
| 3 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 161 | Ziel | 1.641 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 145 | Ziel | 1.508 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
RMSC Rüsselsheim | 130 | Ziel | 1.484 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 125 | Ziel | 1.471 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
Scuderia Malvasia | 120 | Ziel | 1.450 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.491 (-5) |
| F1 | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.435 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 180 | Ziel | 1.452 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
RMSC Rüsselsheim | 161 | Ziel | 1.484 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
MBC Zweibrücken | 145 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 5 |
|
DJK Andernach | 130 | Ziel | 1.341 (-3) |
| Rookie | |||||
| 1 |
|
RMSC Rüsselsheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.484 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
Fux Modified | 180 | Ziel | 1.508 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
Rexona Racing | 161 | Ziel | 1.485 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.494 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.483 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
Fux Modified | 125 | Ziel | 1.472 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 120 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 200 | Ziel | 1.698 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
TC Heuchelheim | 180 | Ziel | 1.816 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 161 | Ziel | 1.709 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 145 | Ziel | 1.751 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
MAC Hütschenhausen | 130 | Ziel | 1.613 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
South West Racing | 125 | Ziel | 1.570 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 120 | Ziel | 1.557 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
MSV Linsengericht | 115 | Ziel | 1.477 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 110 | Ziel | 1.565 (+2) |
| 10 |
|
MSV Hürtgenwald | 105 | Ziel | 1.444 (-4) |