LRP-HPI-Challenge · Runde 20
Rüsselsheim (Mitte)
Podeste
17.5T
Classic
F1
Rookie
Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.5T | |||||
| 1 |
|
Statler & Waldorf Racing | 200 | Ziel | 1.878 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
RCR Peterberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.728 (-8) |
| 3 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 161 | Ziel | 1.528 (+14) |
| 4 |
|
IGR Racing Team Runkel | 145 | Ziel | 1.557 (+11) |
| 5 |
|
Tsutsuna Racing | 130 | Ziel | 1.844 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
MCRT Aschaffenburg | 125 | Ziel | 1.631 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
TC Heuchelheim | 120 | Ziel | 1.528 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
MRC Aschaffenburg | 115 | Ziel | 1.716 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.731 (-9) |
| 10 |
|
MAC Solms | 105 | Ziel | 1.494 (+3) |
| 11 |
|
Senseo Racing | 100 | Ziel | 1.490 (+1) |
| 12 |
|
UMT Racing Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.494 (-1) |
| 13 |
|
Tsutsuna Racing | 92 | Ziel | 1.506 (-3) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.458 (-3) |
| 15 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 84 | Ziel | 1.449 (-14) |
| 16 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 80 | Ziel | 1.471 (-7) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | 76 | Ziel | 1.400 (-6) |
| 18 |
|
MAC Hütschenhausen | 72 | Ziel | 1.467 (-10) |
| 19 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 68 | Ziel | 1.441 (-11) |
| Classic | |||||
| 1 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 200 | Ziel | 1.743 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 180 | Ziel | 1.622 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 161 | Ziel | 1.616 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 145 | Ziel | 1.643 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
Modellfreunde-Rheinhessen | 130 | Ziel | 1.481 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
Team Fond Racing | 125 | Ziel | 1.449 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
Modellfreunde-Rheinhessen | 120 | Ziel | 1.533 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.505 (-5) |
| 10 |
|
RMSC Rüsselsheim | 105 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| F1 | |||||
| 1 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.771 (+17) |
| 2 |
|
Statler & Waldorf Racing | 180 | Ziel | 1.878 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 161 | Ziel | 1.655 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
MCRT Aschaffenburg | 145 | Ziel | 1.631 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 130 | Ziel | 1.863 (-4) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.731 (-9) |
| 7 |
|
MSC Kirchhain | 120 | Ziel | 1.454 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
Team Fond Racing | 115 | Ziel | 1.449 (±0) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.434 (-4) |
| Rookie | |||||
| 1 |
|
ESV Bischofsheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.509 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
RMSC Rüsselsheim | 180 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.499 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.499 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
Fux Modified | 130 | Ziel | 1.473 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
Rexona Racing | 125 | Ziel | 1.496 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.497 (-5) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.491 (-6) |
| 10 |
|
Scuderia Malvasia | 105 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.771 (+17) |
| 2 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 180 | Ziel | 1.699 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
TC Heuchelheim | 161 | Ziel | 1.768 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 145 | Ziel | 1.743 (+12) |
| 5 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 130 | Ziel | 1.630 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
AMC Lahntal | 125 | Ziel | 1.617 (+10) |
| 7 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 120 | Ziel | 1.709 (+4) |
| 8 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 115 | Ziel | 1.674 (+3) |
| 9 |
|
MRC Longwy | 110 | Ziel | 1.510 (+10) |
| 10 |
|
TC Heuchelheim | 105 | Ziel | 1.709 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 100 | Ziel | 1.583 (+3) |
| 12 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 96 | Ziel | 1.655 (+1) |
| 13 |
|
MAC Hütschenhausen | 92 | Ziel | 1.691 (-7) |
| 14 |
|
MSV Linsengericht | 88 | Ziel | 1.587 (-3) |
| 15 |
|
Team Hacker Germany | 84 | Ziel | 1.555 (-3) |
| 16 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 80 | Ziel | 1.567 (-6) |
| 17 |
|
RCR Peterberg | 76 | Ziel | 1.728 (-8) |
| 18 |
|
TC Heuchelheim | 72 | Ziel | 1.485 (-5) |
| 19 |
|
MSV Linsengericht | 68 | Ziel | 1.488 (-7) |
| 20 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 64 | Ziel | 1.712 (-21) |
| 21 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 60 | Ziel | 1.449 (-14) |