LRP-HPI-Challenge · Runde 80
Neu Wulmstorf (Nord)
Podeste
GTI/Classic
Stock
Super Sport
Super Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GTI/Classic | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team Fond Racing | 200 | Ziel | 1.568 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
RCC Salzgitter | 180 | Ziel | 1.543 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Ober-Mörlen | 161 | Ziel | 1.493 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
RCCG Neu Wulmstorf | 130 | Ziel | 1.686 (-17) |
| Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
OR-Trackh. Hamburg | 200 | Ziel | 1.701 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Löhne | 180 | Ziel | 1.687 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
RCCG Neu Wulmstorf | 161 | Ziel | 1.523 (+11) |
| 4 |
|
MC Schaumburg | 145 | Ziel | 1.532 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
RCCG Neu Wulmstorf | 130 | Ziel | 1.524 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 125 | Ziel | 1.490 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
MSC Löhne | 120 | Ziel | 1.455 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
MBC Seesen | 115 | Ziel | 1.448 (+5) |
| 9 |
|
MAC Geesthacht | 110 | Ziel | 1.576 (-2) |
| 10 |
|
RG Rheinland | 105 | Ziel | 1.486 (±0) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.478 (-2) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.470 (-3) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.519 (-7) |
| 14 |
|
OR-Trackh. Hamburg | 88 | Ziel | 1.373 (-3) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 84 | Ziel | 1.430 (-7) |
| 16 |
|
MSV Hürtgenwald | 80 | Ziel | 1.393 (-7) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | 76 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 18 |
|
2-speed racing team | 72 | Ziel | 1.460 (-13) |
| Super Sport | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team Fond Racing | 200 | Ziel | 1.568 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 180 | Ziel | 1.442 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
RCC Salzgitter | 161 | Ziel | 1.543 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.500 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
DJK Andernach | 130 | Ziel | 1.386 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
DJK Andernach | 125 | Ziel | 1.417 (-4) |
| 7 |
|
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn | 120 | Ziel | 1.483 (-6) |
| Super Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 200 | Ziel | 1.700 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 180 | Ziel | 1.574 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
MC Flensburg | 161 | Ziel | 1.534 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 145 | Ziel | 1.474 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.482 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
MSV Brüel | 125 | Ziel | 1.498 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
DJK Andernach | 120 | Ziel | 1.417 (-4) |
| 8 |
|
MC Rendsburg | 115 | Ziel | 1.550 (-6) |
| 9 |
|
RCCG Neu Wulmstorf | 110 | Ziel | 1.686 (-17) |