LRP-HPI-Challenge · Runde 5
Luxemburg (Mitte)
Podeste
Stock
Super Sport
Super Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCR Peterberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.704 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 180 | Ziel | 1.613 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
MCRT Aschaffenburg | 161 | Ziel | 1.617 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
Tsutsuna Racing | 145 | Ziel | 1.493 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 130 | Ziel | 1.538 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.396 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 120 | Ziel | 1.455 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.307 (+3) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.481 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 11 |
|
DJK Andernach | 100 | Ziel | 1.354 (-3) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.429 (-7) |
| 13 |
|
DJK Andernach | 92 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| Super Sport | |||||
| 1 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 200 | Ziel | 1.871 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 180 | Ziel | 1.706 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 161 | Ziel | 1.593 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
Statler & Waldorf Racing | 145 | Ziel | 1.813 (-4) |
| Super Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 200 | Ziel | 1.871 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
MRC Aschaffenburg | 180 | Ziel | 1.661 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 161 | Ziel | 1.507 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 145 | Ziel | 1.513 (+13) |
| 5 |
|
DJK Andernach | 130 | Ziel | 1.465 (+13) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Kenn | 125 | Ziel | 1.503 (+9) |
| 7 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 120 | Ziel | 1.500 (+8) |
| 8 |
|
RMSC Rüsselsheim | 115 | Ziel | 1.462 (+8) |
| 9 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 110 | Ziel | 1.540 (+2) |
| 10 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 105 | Ziel | 1.481 (+3) |
| 11 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 100 | Ziel | 1.497 (+1) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.600 (-6) |
| 13 |
|
Team Fond Racing | 92 | Ziel | 1.426 (+1) |
| 14 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 88 | Ziel | 1.488 (-4) |
| 15 |
|
MRC Rheinland | 84 | Ziel | 1.500 (-6) |
| 16 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 80 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 17 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 76 | Ziel | 1.522 (-11) |
| 18 |
|
TV St.Wendel 1861 | 72 | Ziel | 1.405 (-7) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | 68 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 20 |
|
DJK Andernach | 64 | Ziel | 1.513 (-16) |
| 22 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 57 | Ziel | 1.454 (-15) |