LRP-HPI-Challenge · Runde 49
Naumburg (Ost)
Podeste
GTI/Classic
Stock
Super Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GTI/Classic | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.521 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 180 | Ziel | 1.551 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 161 | Ziel | 1.488 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 145 | Ziel | 1.463 (-3) |
| Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 200 | Ziel | 1.614 (+16) |
| 2 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 180 | Ziel | 1.586 (+16) |
| 3 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 161 | Ziel | 1.571 (+16) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Rudolstadt | 145 | Ziel | 1.584 (+13) |
| 5 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 130 | Ziel | 1.582 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.589 (+9) |
| 7 |
|
Naumburg | 120 | Ziel | 1.528 (+12) |
| 8 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 115 | Ziel | 1.515 (+11) |
| 9 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 110 | Ziel | 1.520 (+9) |
| 10 |
|
High Performance Racing Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.505 (+8) |
| 11 |
|
Regis-Breitingen | 100 | Ziel | 1.537 (+4) |
| 12 |
|
Team RAC | 96 | Ziel | 1.506 (+4) |
| 13 |
|
MRC Gotha | 92 | Ziel | 1.500 (+3) |
| 14 |
|
MRC Gotha | 88 | Ziel | 1.476 (+3) |
| 15 |
|
MRC Leipzig | 84 | Ziel | 1.488 (±0) |
| 16 |
|
Team Marne | 80 | Ziel | 1.460 (±0) |
| 17 |
|
MSV 06 Berlin | 76 | Ziel | 1.493 (-4) |
| 18 |
|
RCCT Berlin | 72 | Ziel | 1.479 (-5) |
| 19 |
|
MSV 06 Berlin | 68 | Ziel | 1.490 (-7) |
| 20 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 64 | Ziel | 1.400 (-3) |
| 21 |
|
Team Marne | 60 | Ziel | 1.430 (-6) |
| 22 |
|
Kein Team | 57 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | 54 | Ziel | 1.462 (-12) |
| 24 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 51 | Ziel | 1.459 (-14) |
| 25 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 48 | Ziel | 1.462 (-16) |
| 26 |
|
Chemnitz | 45 | Ziel | 1.459 (-17) |
| 27 |
|
Kein Team | 42 | Ziel | 1.432 (-17) |
| 28 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 39 | Ziel | 1.478 (-22) |
| Super Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 200 | Ziel | 1.823 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Leipzig | 180 | Ziel | 1.699 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
MRC Gotha | 161 | Ziel | 1.530 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
Team RAC | 145 | Ziel | 1.500 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 130 | Ziel | 1.493 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
MSC Gera | 125 | Ziel | 1.445 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 120 | Ziel | 1.501 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.488 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
MBC Oberlausitz | 110 | Ziel | 1.475 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 105 | Ziel | 1.318 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
MBC Oberlausitz | 100 | Ziel | 1.480 (-8) |