LRP-HPI-Challenge · Runde 40
Wr. Neustadt (Nord)
Podeste
GTI/Classic
Stock
Super Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GTI/Classic | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 200 | Ziel | 1.676 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 180 | Ziel | 1.503 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 161 | Ziel | 1.419 (-3) |
| 4 |
|
Speedsport | 145 | Ziel | 1.477 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
Nitro Racingteam | 130 | Ziel | 1.460 (-10) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.480 (-5) |
| Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team Pro10 | 200 | Ziel | 1.543 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
PSV Klagenfurt | 180 | Ziel | 1.541 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.526 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
MSV Puchas | 145 | Ziel | 1.522 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 130 | Ziel | 1.514 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 125 | Ziel | 1.458 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
PSV Klagenfurt | 120 | Ziel | 1.503 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
SMRC Wien | 115 | Ziel | 1.506 (-4) |
| 9 |
|
MSV Puchas | 110 | Ziel | 1.459 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 11 |
|
Nitro Racingteam | 100 | Ziel | 1.460 (-10) |
| Super Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 200 | Ziel | 1.676 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 180 | Ziel | 1.602 (+12) |
| 3 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 161 | Ziel | 1.540 (+13) |
| 4 |
|
RMC Wien | 145 | Ziel | 1.624 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
RMC Wien | 130 | Ziel | 1.539 (+10) |
| 6 |
|
MSV Puchas | 125 | Ziel | 1.563 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 120 | Ziel | 1.547 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 115 | Ziel | 1.564 (+3) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.505 (+5) |
| 10 |
|
MSV Puchas | 105 | Ziel | 1.563 (±0) |
| 11 |
|
RMC Wien | 100 | Ziel | 1.516 (+1) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.510 (-1) |
| 13 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 92 | Ziel | 1.490 (-2) |
| 14 |
|
BUK Racing Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.502 (-4) |
| 15 |
|
SW Racing Team | 84 | Ziel | 1.473 (-4) |
| 16 |
|
MRV Pyhra | 80 | Ziel | 1.505 (-8) |
| 17 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 76 | Ziel | 1.419 (-3) |
| 18 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 72 | Ziel | 1.393 (-5) |
| 19 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 68 | Ziel | 1.343 (-5) |
| 20 |
|
BUK Racing Team | 64 | Ziel | 1.376 (-8) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | 60 | Ziel | 1.466 (-14) |
| 22 |
|
Kein Team | 57 | Ziel | 1.508 (-19) |