LRP-HPI-Challenge · Runde 30
Erlangen (Süd)
Podeste
GTI/Classic
Stock
Super Sport
Super Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GTI/Classic | |||||
| 1 |
|
MAC Lauf | 200 | Ziel | 1.526 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
United Racing Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.477 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
MAC Lauf | 161 | Ziel | 1.472 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 145 | Ziel | 1.427 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 130 | Ziel | 1.471 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
SpVgg Erlangen | 125 | Ziel | 1.318 (-4) |
| 7 |
|
SpVgg Erlangen | 120 | Ziel | 1.429 (-5) |
| Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
AC Erlangen | 200 | Ziel | 1.668 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 180 | Ziel | 1.688 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
VRT Reutlingen | 161 | Ziel | 1.561 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 145 | Ziel | 1.542 (+9) |
| 5 |
|
MAC Lauf | 130 | Ziel | 1.719 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Lauf | 125 | Ziel | 1.482 (+8) |
| 7 |
|
AC Erlangen | 120 | Ziel | 1.463 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
RC Modellbaufreunde | 115 | Ziel | 1.579 (±0) |
| 9 |
|
MAC Lauf | 110 | Ziel | 1.503 (+2) |
| 10 |
|
RC-Land Heilbronn | 105 | Ziel | 1.476 (+1) |
| 11 |
|
United Racing Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.477 (+3) |
| 12 |
|
MAC Lauf | 96 | Ziel | 1.407 (+1) |
| 13 |
|
AC Erlangen | 92 | Ziel | 1.493 (-5) |
| 14 |
|
MAC Lauf | 88 | Ziel | 1.435 (-4) |
| 15 |
|
United Racing Team | 84 | Ziel | 1.418 (-5) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 80 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 17 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 76 | Ziel | 1.412 (-8) |
| 18 |
|
EMC Marktoberdorf | 72 | Ziel | 1.466 (-12) |
| 19 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 68 | Ziel | 1.377 (-10) |
| Super Sport | |||||
| 1 |
|
SpVgg Erlangen | 200 | Ziel | 1.553 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
SpVgg Erlangen | 180 | Ziel | 1.557 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
VRT Reutlingen | 161 | Ziel | 1.561 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 145 | Ziel | 1.517 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
RC-Car Kornwestheim | 130 | Ziel | 1.441 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
SpVgg Erlangen | 125 | Ziel | 1.318 (-4) |
| Super Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MAC Lauf | 200 | Ziel | 1.668 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Lauf | 180 | Ziel | 1.647 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.494 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
BC Regensburg | 145 | Ziel | 1.576 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.496 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 125 | Ziel | 1.499 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 120 | Ziel | 1.540 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
MAC Lauf | 115 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 110 | Ziel | 1.483 (-2) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.479 (-4) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 100 | Ziel | 1.478 (-6) |
| 12 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 96 | Ziel | 1.473 (-7) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.474 (-9) |