LRP-HPI-Challenge · Runde 72
Wien (Nord)
Podeste
17T
GTI
Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17T | |||||
| 1 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 200 | Ziel | 1.670 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
RMC Wien | 180 | Ziel | 1.566 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 161 | Ziel | 1.625 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
RMC Wien | 145 | Ziel | 1.562 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 130 | Ziel | 1.613 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 125 | Ziel | 1.526 (+8) |
| 7 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 120 | Ziel | 1.551 (+5) |
| 8 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 115 | Ziel | 1.585 (+2) |
| 9 |
|
MRV Pyhra | 110 | Ziel | 1.506 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
MRV Pyhra | 105 | Ziel | 1.553 (±0) |
| 11 |
|
BUK Racing Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.507 (±0) |
| 12 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 96 | Ziel | 1.491 (-1) |
| 13 |
|
RMC Wien | 92 | Ziel | 1.471 (-1) |
| 14 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 88 | Ziel | 1.450 (-2) |
| 15 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 84 | Ziel | 1.421 (-2) |
| 16 |
|
SMRC Wien | 80 | Ziel | 1.497 (-8) |
| 17 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 76 | Ziel | 1.380 (-4) |
| 18 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 72 | Ziel | 1.455 (-9) |
| 19 |
|
RMC Wien | 68 | Ziel | 1.472 (-12) |
| 20 |
|
BUK Racing Team | 64 | Ziel | 1.398 (-10) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | 60 | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| GTI | |||||
| 1 |
|
RMC Wien | 200 | Ziel | 1.516 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
SMRC Wien | 180 | Ziel | 1.496 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
Speedsport | 161 | Ziel | 1.478 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 145 | Ziel | 1.491 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.490 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
Nitro Racingteam | 125 | Ziel | 1.487 (-5) |
| Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team Pro10 | 200 | Ziel | 1.521 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
RMC Wien | 180 | Ziel | 1.516 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 161 | Ziel | 1.507 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 145 | Ziel | 1.494 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.514 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.530 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 120 | Ziel | 1.493 (-4) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.480 (-5) |
| 9 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 110 | Ziel | 1.446 (-6) |