LRP-HPI-Challenge · Runde 49
Wr. Neustadt (Nord)
Podeste
17T
GTI
Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17T | |||||
| 1 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 200 | Ziel | 1.640 (+14) |
| 2 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 180 | Ziel | 1.611 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
RMC Wien | 161 | Ziel | 1.553 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 145 | Ziel | 1.552 (+14) |
| 5 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 130 | Ziel | 1.513 (+14) |
| 6 |
|
RMC Wien | 125 | Ziel | 1.535 (+11) |
| 7 |
|
MRV Pyhra | 120 | Ziel | 1.547 (+9) |
| 8 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 115 | Ziel | 1.517 (+9) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.507 (+8) |
| 10 |
|
RMC Wien | 105 | Ziel | 1.540 (+4) |
| 11 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 100 | Ziel | 1.488 (+5) |
| 12 |
|
MRV Pyhra | 96 | Ziel | 1.507 (+2) |
| 14 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 88 | Ziel | 1.546 (-2) |
| 15 |
|
SMRC Wien | 84 | Ziel | 1.505 (-1) |
| 16 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 80 | Ziel | 1.523 (-4) |
| 17 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 76 | Ziel | 1.494 (-4) |
| 18 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 72 | Ziel | 1.424 (-1) |
| 19 |
|
RMC Wien | 68 | Ziel | 1.552 (-11) |
| 20 |
|
RMC Wien | 64 | Ziel | 1.473 (-8) |
| 21 |
|
A-Team Graz | 60 | Ziel | 1.426 (-7) |
| 22 |
|
BUK Racing Team | 57 | Ziel | 1.408 (-7) |
| 23 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 54 | Ziel | 1.423 (-10) |
| 24 |
|
Kein Team | 51 | Ziel | 1.449 (-13) |
| 25 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 48 | Ziel | 1.449 (-15) |
| 26 |
|
Kein Team | 45 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 27 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 42 | Ziel | 1.391 (-15) |
| GTI | |||||
| 1 |
|
RMC Wien | 200 | Ziel | 1.506 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
SFMAV | 180 | Ziel | 1.497 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.494 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
Nitro Racingteam | 145 | Ziel | 1.495 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
MAC Amstetten | 130 | Ziel | 1.479 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
Speedsport | 125 | Ziel | 1.475 (-5) |
| Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
PSV Klagenfurt | 200 | Ziel | 1.533 (+16) |
| 2 |
|
PSV Klagenfurt | 180 | Ziel | 1.513 (+15) |
| 3 |
|
MSV Puchas | 161 | Ziel | 1.519 (+13) |
| 4 |
|
Speedsport | 145 | Ziel | 1.496 (+12) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.510 (+10) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.515 (+8) |
| 7 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 120 | Ziel | 1.496 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 115 | Ziel | 1.508 (+5) |
| 9 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 110 | Ziel | 1.488 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.482 (+2) |
| 11 |
|
RMC Wien | 100 | Ziel | 1.506 (+4) |
| 12 |
|
Speedsport | 96 | Ziel | 1.492 (-2) |
| 13 |
|
SW Racing Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.498 (-4) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.495 (-5) |
| 15 |
|
MSV Puchas | 84 | Ziel | 1.479 (-6) |
| 16 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 80 | Ziel | 1.453 (-7) |
| 17 |
|
SMRC Wien | 76 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 18 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 72 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 19 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 68 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 20 |
|
Kein Team | 64 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 21 |
|
Speedsport | 60 | Ziel | 1.468 (-16) |