LRP-HPI-Challenge · Runde 18
Wr. Neudorf Nord (Nord)
Podeste
17T
GTI
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17T | |||||
| 2 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 180 | Ziel | 1.598 (+19) |
| 3 |
|
Mod. Race Laa 04 | 161 | Ziel | 1.583 (+19) |
| 4 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 145 | Ziel | 1.573 (+18) |
| 5 |
|
RMC Wien | 130 | Ziel | 1.537 (+19) |
| 8 |
|
RMC Wien | 115 | Ziel | 1.523 (+19) |
| 9 |
|
RMC Wien | 110 | Ziel | 1.509 (+19) |
| 10 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 105 | Ziel | 1.578 (+12) |
| 11 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 100 | Ziel | 1.515 (+15) |
| 13 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 92 | Ziel | 1.579 (+9) |
| 14 |
|
MRV Pyhra | 88 | Ziel | 1.539 (+11) |
| 15 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 84 | Ziel | 1.538 (+10) |
| 16 |
|
RMC Wien | 80 | Ziel | 1.518 (+10) |
| 18 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 72 | Ziel | 1.560 (+5) |
| 20 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 64 | Ziel | 1.509 (+8) |
| 22 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 57 | Ziel | 1.506 (+6) |
| 24 |
|
Kein Team | 51 | Ziel | 1.505 (+5) |
| 26 |
|
MRV Pyhra | 45 | Ziel | 1.505 (+4) |
| 27 |
|
BUK Racing Team | 42 | Ziel | 1.497 (+3) |
| 28 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 39 | Ziel | 1.481 (+3) |
| 29 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 36 | Ziel | 1.491 (+1) |
| 30 |
|
RMC Wien | 33 | Ziel | 1.505 (-2) |
| 34 |
|
RMC Wien | 24 | Ziel | 1.508 (-4) |
| 35 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 22 | Ziel | 1.487 (-3) |
| 37 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 18 | Ziel | 1.493 (-5) |
| 38 |
|
SMRC Wien | 16 | Ziel | 1.505 (-8) |
| 39 |
|
RMC Wien | 14 | Ziel | 1.491 (-8) |
| 40 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 12 | Ziel | 1.487 (-9) |
| 43 |
|
Kein Team | 8 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 44 |
|
BUK Racing Team | 7 | Ziel | 1.438 (-8) |
| 46 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 5 | Ziel | 1.419 (-8) |
| 47 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 4 | Ziel | 1.498 (-15) |
| 48 |
|
RMC Wien | 3 | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| 49 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 2 | Ziel | 1.445 (-14) |
| 54 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 1 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 55 |
|
RMC Wien | 1 | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 56 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.479 (-21) |
| 57 |
|
rc-grimm.at | 1 | Ziel | 1.468 (-22) |
| 58 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.464 (-23) |
| GTI | |||||
| 1 |
|
RMC Wien | 200 | Ziel | 1.500 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Speedsport | 161 | Ziel | 1.479 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
Nitro Racingteam | 125 | Ziel | 1.500 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.498 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 115 | Ziel | 1.490 (-4) |
| Stock | |||||
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.507 (+14) |
| 5 |
|
MSV Puchas | 130 | Ziel | 1.506 (+13) |
| 7 |
|
Team Pro10 | 120 | Ziel | 1.514 (+11) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.507 (+9) |
| 12 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 96 | Ziel | 1.461 (+9) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.532 (+4) |
| 14 |
|
MSV Puchas | 88 | Ziel | 1.485 (+5) |
| 15 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 84 | Ziel | 1.476 (+3) |
| 16 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 80 | Ziel | 1.488 (+1) |
| 17 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 76 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 19 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 68 | Ziel | 1.504 (-3) |
| 20 |
|
Speedsport | 64 | Ziel | 1.495 (-5) |
| 21 |
|
rc-grimm.at | 60 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 22 |
|
MBC Stockerau | 57 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | 54 | Ziel | 1.486 (-9) |
| 24 |
|
Speedsport | 51 | Ziel | 1.486 (-11) |
| 25 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 48 | Ziel | 1.465 (-12) |
| 26 |
|
Kein Team | 45 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |