LRP-HPI-Challenge · Runde 6
Bruck/Mur (Süd)
Podeste
17T
GTI
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17T | |||||
| 1 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 200 | Ziel | 1.514 (+14) |
| 2 |
|
Team Speedfreaks Austria | 180 | Ziel | 1.512 (+12) |
| 3 |
|
EMCCO | 161 | Ziel | 1.510 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.508 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 130 | Ziel | 1.497 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.505 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 120 | Ziel | 1.495 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
PSV Klagenfurt | 115 | Ziel | 1.502 (+2) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.500 (±0) |
| 10 |
|
A-Team Graz | 105 | Ziel | 1.498 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 12 |
|
Team Speedfreaks Austria | 96 | Ziel | 1.495 (-5) |
| 13 |
|
Team Speedfreaks Austria | 92 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 14 |
|
TSA Krieglach | 88 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 84 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 80 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 17 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 76 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| GTI | |||||
| 1 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 200 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 2 |
|
TSA Krieglach | 180 | Ziel | 1.505 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 161 | Ziel | 1.495 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
TSA Krieglach | 145 | Ziel | 1.501 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
PSV Klagenfurt | 130 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 125 | Ziel | 1.497 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.495 (-5) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |