LRP-HPI-Challenge · Runde 36
Chemnitz (Ost)
Podeste
17T
GTI
Stock
Super Sport
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17T | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCCT Münden | 200 | Ziel | 1.739 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 180 | Ziel | 1.647 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 161 | Ziel | 1.795 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
MTB Berlin | 145 | Ziel | 1.714 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.861 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 125 | Ziel | 1.805 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
High Performance Racing Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.482 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
RC Speedracer | 115 | Ziel | 1.510 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 110 | Ziel | 1.496 (-1) |
| 10 |
|
MSC Gera | 105 | Ziel | 1.461 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
Team RAC | 100 | Ziel | 1.492 (-4) |
| 12 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 96 | Ziel | 1.371 (-3) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.471 (-7) |
| GTI | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.805 (-3) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.565 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 161 | Ziel | 1.493 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 145 | Ziel | 1.255 (-1) |
| Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.728 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
Team Tunetec | 180 | Ziel | 1.512 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.565 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
MSV 06 Berlin | 145 | Ziel | 1.505 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.502 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
Team RAC | 125 | Ziel | 1.503 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
Olbernhau | 120 | Ziel | 1.549 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
Team Marne | 115 | Ziel | 1.491 (-2) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
Team Marne | 105 | Ziel | 1.485 (-6) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.481 (-7) |
| 12 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 96 | Ziel | 1.278 (-4) |
| Super Sport | |||||
| 1 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 200 | Ziel | 1.795 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
Leipzig | 180 | Ziel | 1.710 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
Olbernhau | 161 | Ziel | 1.549 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 145 | Ziel | 1.532 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
AMC Mühlau | 130 | Ziel | 1.504 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.489 (-3) |