Euro Touring Series · Runde 3
Telde
Podeste
Ride Modified
Speed Passion Formel
Xray Pro Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ride Modified | |||||
| 1 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | 155 | Ziel | 1.850 (+21) |
| 2 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 154 | Ziel | 2.153 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 152 | Ziel | 2.069 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 151 | Ziel | 2.051 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
Team Yokomo | 150 | Ziel | 1.936 (+12) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 149 | Ziel | 2.011 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
2-speed racing team | 148 | Ziel | 2.003 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
DJK Andernach | 147 | Ziel | 2.137 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
MK Eskil | 146 | Ziel | 1.875 (+10) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 2.057 (±0) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 144 | Ziel | 1.957 (+4) |
| 12 |
|
Team Associated | 143 | Ziel | 1.955 (+3) |
| 13 |
|
RCCT Münden | 142 | Ziel | 1.966 (+10) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 141 | Ziel | 1.868 (+5) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 140 | Ziel | 1.659 (+17) |
| 16 |
|
MRC Longwy | 139 | Ziel | 1.880 (+2) |
| 17 |
|
RTI | 138 | Ziel | 1.843 (+7) |
| 18 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 137 | Ziel | 1.823 (+3) |
| 19 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 136 | Ziel | 1.792 (+4) |
| 20 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 135 | Ziel | 1.764 (+17) |
| 21 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 134 | Ziel | 1.845 (-2) |
| 22 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 133 | Ziel | 1.809 (+2) |
| 23 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 132 | Ziel | 1.809 (-2) |
| 24 |
|
Väst-8 | 131 | Ziel | 1.788 (-1) |
| 25 |
|
Team XRAY | 130 | Ziel | 1.863 (-17) |
| 26 |
|
Kein Team | 129 | Ziel | 1.580 (+9) |
| 27 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 128 | Ziel | 1.846 (-2) |
| 28 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 127 | Ziel | 1.812 (-2) |
| 29 |
|
MCRCB | 126 | Ziel | 1.672 (±0) |
| 30 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.669 (-1) |
| 31 |
|
RCSF Singen | 124 | Ziel | 1.696 (-4) |
| 32 |
|
Kein Team | 123 | Ziel | 1.702 (-5) |
| 33 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 122 | Ziel | 1.601 (-1) |
| 34 |
|
UKS Modelarski | 121 | Ziel | 1.493 (-3) |
| 35 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.511 (+2) |
| 36 |
|
Author racing | 119 | Ziel | 1.779 (-10) |
| 37 |
|
Team XRAY | 118 | Ziel | 1.709 (-9) |
| 38 |
|
Kein Team | 117 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 39 |
|
Kein Team | 116 | Ziel | 1.498 (-2) |
| 40 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 115 | Ziel | 1.505 (-3) |
| 41 |
|
Kein Team | 114 | Ziel | 1.520 (-5) |
| 42 |
|
Kein Team | 113 | Ziel | 1.484 (-5) |
| 43 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 112 | Ziel | 1.427 (-3) |
| 44 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | 111 | Ziel | 1.435 (-5) |
| 45 |
|
XXL Bratislava | 110 | Ziel | 1.471 (-9) |
| 46 |
|
Kein Team | 109 | Ziel | 1.485 (-9) |
| 47 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 108 | Ziel | 1.480 (-10) |
| 48 |
|
A todo Gas | 107 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 49 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 106 | Ziel | 1.388 (-13) |
| Speed Passion Formel | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCCT Münden | 155 | Ziel | 1.966 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
RTI | 154 | Ziel | 1.843 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 152 | Ziel | 1.809 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
Team XRAY | 151 | Ziel | 1.709 (-9) |
| 5 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 150 | Ziel | 1.454 (-4) |
| 6 |
|
rcprof.hu | 149 | Ziel | 1.709 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
LMBK | 148 | Ziel | 1.537 (+2) |
| 8 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 147 | Ziel | 1.502 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
LMBK | 146 | Ziel | 1.372 (-6) |
| 10 |
|
RTI | 145 | Ziel | 1.446 (-1) |
| 11 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 144 | Ziel | 1.271 (-3) |
| 12 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 143 | Ziel | 1.602 (-29) |
| 13 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 142 | Ziel | 1.388 (-13) |
| 14 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 141 | Ziel | 1.362 (-5) |
| 15 |
|
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn | 140 | Ziel | 1.328 (-6) |
| Xray Pro Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCCT Münden | 155 | Ziel | 1.966 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
Team XRAY | 154 | Ziel | 1.823 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 152 | Ziel | 1.764 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 151 | Ziel | 1.846 (-2) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 150 | Ziel | 1.571 (+21) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 149 | Ziel | 1.812 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
DJK Andernach | 148 | Ziel | 1.786 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
Author racing | 147 | Ziel | 1.779 (-10) |
| 9 |
|
Warp 7 | 146 | Ziel | 1.698 (+9) |
| 10 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 145 | Ziel | 1.611 (+13) |
| 11 |
|
Tamiya Poland | 144 | Ziel | 1.554 (+16) |
| 12 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 143 | Ziel | 1.572 (+13) |
| 13 |
|
DJK Andernach | 142 | Ziel | 1.561 (+13) |
| 14 |
|
Club Automodelismo de Lanzarot | 141 | Ziel | 1.519 (+15) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 140 | Ziel | 1.569 (+10) |
| 16 |
|
rcprof.hu | 139 | Ziel | 1.709 (-1) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | 138 | Ziel | 1.502 (+13) |
| 18 |
|
Team XRAY | 137 | Ziel | 1.863 (-17) |
| 19 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 136 | Ziel | 1.520 (+9) |
| 20 |
|
Kein Team | 135 | Ziel | 1.612 (+2) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | 134 | Ziel | 1.501 (+8) |
| 22 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 133 | Ziel | 1.509 (+6) |
| 23 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 132 | Ziel | 1.574 (+1) |
| 24 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 131 | Ziel | 1.605 (-2) |
| 25 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.520 (+2) |
| 26 |
|
Kein Team | 129 | Ziel | 1.502 (+2) |
| 27 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 128 | Ziel | 1.466 (+4) |
| 28 |
|
Kein Team | 127 | Ziel | 1.508 (±0) |
| 29 |
|
Kein Team | 126 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 30 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.525 (-4) |
| 31 |
|
XXL Bratislava | 124 | Ziel | 1.471 (-9) |
| 32 |
|
South West Racing | 123 | Ziel | 1.690 (-16) |
| 33 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 122 | Ziel | 1.435 (-1) |
| 34 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 121 | Ziel | 1.415 (-1) |
| 35 |
|
UKS Modelarski | 120 | Ziel | 1.493 (-3) |
| 36 |
|
2-speed racing team | 119 | Ziel | 1.465 (-6) |
| 37 |
|
Kein Team | 118 | Ziel | 1.467 (-7) |
| 38 |
|
Club Automodelismo de Lanzarot | 117 | Ziel | 1.475 (-9) |
| 39 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 116 | Ziel | 1.602 (-29) |
| 40 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 115 | Ziel | 1.521 (-14) |
| 41 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 114 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 42 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 113 | Ziel | 1.454 (-4) |
| 43 |
|
Kein Team | 112 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 44 |
|
LMBK | 111 | Ziel | 1.372 (-6) |
| 45 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 110 | Ziel | 1.271 (-3) |
| 46 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 109 | Ziel | 1.381 (-12) |
| 47 |
|
Kein Team | 108 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 48 |
|
Kein Team | 107 | Ziel | 1.479 (-21) |