Euro Touring Series · Runde 4
Poznan
Podeste
Ride Modified
Speed Passion Formel
Xray Pro Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ride Modified | |||||
| 1 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 155 | Ziel | 1.962 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 154 | Ziel | 2.108 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
DJK Andernach | 152 | Ziel | 2.063 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 151 | Ziel | 1.972 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 150 | Ziel | 1.977 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
Team XRAY | 149 | Ziel | 1.866 (+20) |
| 7 |
|
MK Eskil | 148 | Ziel | 1.747 (+15) |
| 8 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 147 | Ziel | 1.990 (+3) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 146 | Ziel | 1.941 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 145 | Ziel | 1.817 (+9) |
| 11 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 144 | Ziel | 1.904 (+4) |
| 12 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 143 | Ziel | 1.818 (+7) |
| 13 |
|
Team XRAY | 142 | Ziel | 1.849 (+5) |
| 14 |
|
Tamiya | 141 | Ziel | 1.857 (+4) |
| 15 |
|
Awesomatix | 140 | Ziel | 1.923 (±0) |
| 16 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 139 | Ziel | 1.824 (+4) |
| 17 |
|
Väst-8 | 138 | Ziel | 1.661 (+13) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 137 | Ziel | 1.547 (+47) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | 136 | Ziel | 1.622 (+31) |
| 20 |
|
Kein Team | 135 | Ziel | 1.728 (+7) |
| 21 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 134 | Ziel | 1.855 (+9) |
| 22 |
|
MC Rendsburg | 133 | Ziel | 1.774 (+2) |
| 23 |
|
RC Blansko | 132 | Ziel | 1.544 (+16) |
| 24 |
|
Awesomatix | 131 | Ziel | 1.832 (+6) |
| 25 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 130 | Ziel | 1.659 (+7) |
| 26 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 129 | Ziel | 1.646 (+7) |
| 27 |
|
Ti-Mo Tinglev Modelbilklub | 128 | Ziel | 1.552 (+12) |
| 28 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 127 | Ziel | 1.763 (+5) |
| 29 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 126 | Ziel | 1.678 (+15) |
| 30 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 125 | Ziel | 1.835 (-7) |
| 31 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 124 | Ziel | 1.675 (+2) |
| 32 |
|
Hässleholms MK | 123 | Ziel | 1.560 (+8) |
| 33 |
|
MTB Berlin | 122 | Ziel | 1.735 (-4) |
| 34 |
|
RCSF Singen | 121 | Ziel | 1.706 (+9) |
| 35 |
|
Author racing | 120 | Ziel | 1.594 (+11) |
| 36 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 119 | Ziel | 1.681 (-3) |
| 37 |
|
OR-Trackh. Hamburg | 118 | Ziel | 1.539 (+16) |
| 38 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 117 | Ziel | 1.596 (+1) |
| 39 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 116 | Ziel | 1.561 (+3) |
| 40 |
|
BMRC | 115 | Ziel | 1.647 (+2) |
| 41 |
|
Kein Team | 114 | Ziel | 1.505 (+5) |
| 42 |
|
MMRC | 113 | Ziel | 1.499 (+4) |
| 43 |
|
Kein Team | 112 | Ziel | 1.503 (+3) |
| 44 |
|
Kein Team | 111 | Ziel | 1.459 (+5) |
| 45 |
|
RC Wroclaw | 110 | Ziel | 1.487 (+3) |
| 46 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 109 | Ziel | 1.535 (-1) |
| 47 |
|
Kein Team | 108 | Ziel | 1.500 (+1) |
| 48 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 107 | Ziel | 1.518 (-1) |
| 49 |
|
Kein Team | 106 | Ziel | 1.521 (-1) |
| 50 |
|
RC Wroclaw | 105 | Ziel | 1.498 (-2) |
| 51 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 104 | Ziel | 1.475 (-1) |
| 52 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 103 | Ziel | 1.529 (-5) |
| 53 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 102 | Ziel | 1.467 (-2) |
| 54 |
|
Kein Team | 101 | Ziel | 1.485 (-4) |
| 55 |
|
Mibosport | 100 | Ziel | 1.495 (-5) |
| 56 |
|
MK Eskil | 99 | Ziel | 1.406 (-1) |
| 57 |
|
Kein Team | 98 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 58 |
|
Ukrainian Pro Drivers Club | 97 | Ziel | 1.482 (-7) |
| 59 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 96 | Ziel | 1.466 (-6) |
| 60 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 95 | Ziel | 1.448 (-6) |
| 61 |
|
TKMS | 94 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| 62 |
|
RC Club Poznan | 93 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 63 |
|
TitanRC | 92 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 64 | Baris Türkay | Team NCRC | 91 | Ziel | 1.553 (-16) |
| 65 | Ahmet Akber | Deniz Plaza RC Team | 90 | Ziel | 1.566 (-17) |
| 66 |
|
RC Warszawa | 89 | Ziel | 1.465 (-12) |
| 67 | Umut Türkay | Team NCRC | 88 | Ziel | 1.481 (-13) |
| 68 | Niyazi Ertem Deniz | Deniz Plaza RC Team | 87 | Ziel | 1.604 (-22) |
| 69 | Adnan Berkay | Team NCRC | 86 | Ziel | 1.452 (-13) |
| 70 | Behzat Beysun | Deniz Plaza RC Team | 85 | Ziel | 1.548 (-20) |
| 71 | Ismail Buke | Team NCRC | 84 | Ziel | 1.441 (-14) |
| 72 | Nidai Kordal | Deniz Plaza RC Team | 83 | Ziel | 1.486 (-17) |
| Speed Passion Formel | |||||
| 1 |
|
MACH Höfe | 155 | Ziel | 1.660 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 153 | Ziel | 1.763 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 153 | Ziel | 1.624 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
MBC de Sluis | 151 | Ziel | 1.648 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
RCE-Model | 150 | Ziel | 1.565 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
MSV Puchas | 149 | Ziel | 1.622 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 148 | Ziel | 1.637 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 147 | Ziel | 1.527 (-12) |
| 9 |
|
MACH Höfe | 146 | Ziel | 1.495 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
GMMS San Marino | 145 | Ziel | 1.476 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
Tamiya Poland | 144 | Ziel | 1.507 (±0) |
| 12 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 143 | Ziel | 1.412 (+2) |
| 13 |
|
MRTM | 142 | Ziel | 1.416 (+3) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 141 | Ziel | 1.495 (-5) |
| 15 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 140 | Ziel | 1.324 (±0) |
| 16 |
|
RC Warszawa | 139 | Ziel | 1.472 (-8) |
| 17 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 138 | Ziel | 1.468 (-9) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 137 | Ziel | 1.483 (-12) |
| 19 |
|
DJK Andernach | 136 | Ziel | 1.448 (-12) |
| 20 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 135 | Ziel | 1.241 (-6) |
| Xray Pro Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team XRAY | 155 | Ziel | 1.866 (+20) |
| 2 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 154 | Ziel | 1.855 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 152 | Ziel | 1.883 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 151 | Ziel | 1.839 (+9) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 150 | Ziel | 1.961 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
Awesomatix | 149 | Ziel | 1.832 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 148 | Ziel | 1.720 (+14) |
| 8 |
|
Team XRAY | 147 | Ziel | 1.612 (+20) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 146 | Ziel | 1.547 (+47) |
| 10 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 145 | Ziel | 1.516 (+26) |
| 11 |
|
Århus Rc Racing | 144 | Ziel | 1.735 (+11) |
| 12 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 143 | Ziel | 1.996 (-1) |
| 13 |
|
AMC Lahntal | 142 | Ziel | 1.779 (+7) |
| 14 |
|
RCSF Singen | 141 | Ziel | 1.706 (+9) |
| 15 |
|
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn | 140 | Ziel | 1.683 (+12) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 139 | Ziel | 1.622 (+31) |
| 17 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 138 | Ziel | 1.678 (+15) |
| 18 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 137 | Ziel | 1.628 (+13) |
| 19 |
|
Lestr Models | 136 | Ziel | 1.513 (+21) |
| 20 |
|
MCRCB | 135 | Ziel | 1.693 (+8) |
| 21 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 134 | Ziel | 1.635 (+11) |
| 22 |
|
MRC Longwy | 133 | Ziel | 1.753 (+3) |
| 23 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 132 | Ziel | 1.839 (-1) |
| 24 |
|
RC Blansko | 131 | Ziel | 1.533 (+17) |
| 25 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 130 | Ziel | 1.763 (+5) |
| 26 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 129 | Ziel | 1.744 (+2) |
| 27 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 128 | Ziel | 1.672 (+6) |
| 28 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 127 | Ziel | 1.686 (+4) |
| 29 |
|
MAC Adenau | 126 | Ziel | 1.731 (+1) |
| 30 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.597 (+9) |
| 31 |
|
BMRC | 124 | Ziel | 1.647 (+2) |
| 32 |
|
MAC Adenau | 123 | Ziel | 1.651 (+4) |
| 33 |
|
MMRC | 122 | Ziel | 1.563 (+9) |
| 34 |
|
Author racing | 121 | Ziel | 1.594 (+11) |
| 35 |
|
Thunder RC | 120 | Ziel | 1.608 (+5) |
| 36 |
|
OR-Trackh. Hamburg | 119 | Ziel | 1.539 (+16) |
| 37 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 118 | Ziel | 1.624 (+3) |
| 38 |
|
dmmodel.it | 117 | Ziel | 1.594 (+5) |
| 39 |
|
Vejle Mini Race | 116 | Ziel | 1.526 (+9) |
| 40 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 115 | Ziel | 1.805 (-9) |
| 41 |
|
MSV Puchas | 114 | Ziel | 1.622 (+4) |
| 42 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 113 | Ziel | 1.568 (+4) |
| 43 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 112 | Ziel | 1.637 (±0) |
| 44 |
|
DJK Andernach | 111 | Ziel | 1.573 (+3) |
| 45 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 110 | Ziel | 1.681 (-5) |
| 46 |
|
FAMSU | 109 | Ziel | 1.494 (+7) |
| 47 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 108 | Ziel | 1.497 (+6) |
| 48 |
|
MBC de Sluis | 107 | Ziel | 1.648 (+1) |
| 49 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 106 | Ziel | 1.562 (+1) |
| 50 |
|
Awesomatix | 105 | Ziel | 1.697 (-9) |
| 51 |
|
Kein Team | 104 | Ziel | 1.516 (+3) |
| 52 |
|
MBC Oberlausitz | 103 | Ziel | 1.672 (-8) |
| 53 |
|
Kein Team | 102 | Ziel | 1.521 (-1) |
| 54 |
|
MSC Löhne | 101 | Ziel | 1.603 (-5) |
| 55 |
|
RCE-Model | 100 | Ziel | 1.565 (+5) |
| 56 |
|
MSC Schöneck | 99 | Ziel | 1.585 (-5) |
| 57 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 98 | Ziel | 1.482 (+1) |
| 58 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 97 | Ziel | 1.496 (±0) |
| 59 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 96 | Ziel | 1.505 (-1) |
| 60 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 95 | Ziel | 1.465 (+1) |
| 61 |
|
amc Hamm | 94 | Ziel | 1.543 (-5) |
| 62 |
|
MRTM | 93 | Ziel | 1.416 (+3) |
| 63 |
|
RC ValMez Racing | 92 | Ziel | 1.508 (-4) |
| 64 |
|
RC 3Miasto | 91 | Ziel | 1.505 (-4) |
| 65 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 90 | Ziel | 1.483 (-3) |
| 66 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 89 | Ziel | 1.539 (-7) |
| 67 |
|
TDR Racing | 88 | Ziel | 1.492 (-5) |
| 68 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 87 | Ziel | 1.412 (+2) |
| 69 |
|
GMMS San Marino | 86 | Ziel | 1.476 (-2) |
| 70 |
|
MACH Höfe | 85 | Ziel | 1.495 (-3) |
| 71 |
|
Kein Team | 84 | Ziel | 1.487 (-7) |
| 72 |
|
MMRC | 83 | Ziel | 1.477 (-7) |
| 73 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 82 | Ziel | 1.483 (-8) |
| 74 |
|
MSC Löhne | 81 | Ziel | 1.379 (-2) |
| 75 |
|
Kein Team | 80 | Ziel | 1.474 (-8) |
| 76 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 79 | Ziel | 1.463 (-8) |
| 77 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 78 | Ziel | 1.324 (±0) |
| 78 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 77 | Ziel | 1.479 (-10) |
| 79 |
|
TDR Racing | 76 | Ziel | 1.479 (-11) |
| 80 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 75 | Ziel | 1.459 (-10) |
| 81 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 74 | Ziel | 1.481 (-12) |
| 82 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 73 | Ziel | 1.527 (-12) |
| 83 |
|
MC Schaumburg | 72 | Ziel | 1.486 (-13) |
| 84 |
|
Kein Team | 71 | Ziel | 1.472 (-13) |
| 85 |
|
Kein Team | 70 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 86 |
|
Rcetrack.it | 69 | Ziel | 1.437 (-12) |
| 87 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 68 | Ziel | 1.404 (-10) |
| 88 |
|
Bofors MRK | 67 | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| 89 |
|
RC Club Poznan | 66 | Ziel | 1.473 (-16) |
| 90 |
|
Rhein Ijssel Modell Auto Race | 65 | Ziel | 1.351 (-9) |
| 91 |
|
Kein Team | 64 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 92 |
|
Kein Team | 63 | Ziel | 1.465 (-17) |
| 93 |
|
RC Warszawa | 62 | Ziel | 1.467 (-18) |
| 94 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 61 | Ziel | 1.502 (-21) |
| 95 |
|
RC 3Miasto | 60 | Ziel | 1.462 (-18) |