Euro Touring Series · Runde 3
Telde
Podeste
Ride Modified
Speed Passion Formel
Xray Pro Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ride Modified | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 156 | Ziel | 1.986 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 153 | Ziel | 1.938 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
DJK Andernach | 152 | Ziel | 2.051 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 151 | Ziel | 1.967 (+6) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 150 | Ziel | 1.927 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 149 | Ziel | 1.894 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 148 | Ziel | 1.756 (+13) |
| 8 |
|
Tamiya | 147 | Ziel | 1.840 (+7) |
| 9 |
|
Awesomatix | 146 | Ziel | 1.911 (+3) |
| 10 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 145 | Ziel | 2.090 (-5) |
| 11 |
|
Team Associated | 144 | Ziel | 1.924 (±0) |
| 12 |
|
RTI | 143 | Ziel | 1.668 (+12) |
| 13 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 142 | Ziel | 1.815 (+2) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 141 | Ziel | 1.722 (+7) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 140 | Ziel | 1.571 (+15) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 139 | Ziel | 1.841 (-3) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | 138 | Ziel | 1.591 (+11) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 137 | Ziel | 1.590 (+10) |
| 19 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 136 | Ziel | 1.663 (+14) |
| 20 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 135 | Ziel | 1.829 (-7) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | 134 | Ziel | 1.560 (+8) |
| 22 |
|
RCSF Singen | 133 | Ziel | 1.697 (+3) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | 132 | Ziel | 1.506 (+8) |
| 24 |
|
Kein Team | 131 | Ziel | 1.530 (+16) |
| 25 |
|
dmmodel.it | 130 | Ziel | 1.637 (-2) |
| 26 |
|
ERCE Eindhoven | 129 | Ziel | 1.523 (+3) |
| 27 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 128 | Ziel | 1.499 (+4) |
| 28 |
|
UMCC | 127 | Ziel | 1.492 (+3) |
| 29 |
|
Kein Team | 126 | Ziel | 1.642 (-8) |
| 30 |
|
BMRC | 125 | Ziel | 1.646 (-5) |
| 31 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 124 | Ziel | 1.829 (-21) |
| 32 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 123 | Ziel | 1.494 (-2) |
| 33 |
|
Kein Team | 122 | Ziel | 1.476 (-3) |
| 34 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 121 | Ziel | 1.426 (-1) |
| 35 |
|
HRC Spain | 120 | Ziel | 1.501 (-7) |
| 36 |
|
Kein Team | 119 | Ziel | 1.489 (-7) |
| 37 |
|
Kein Team | 118 | Ziel | 1.418 (-5) |
| 38 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 117 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 39 |
|
Kein Team | 116 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 40 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 115 | Ziel | 1.531 (±0) |
| 42 |
|
CAVI | 113 | Ziel | 1.471 (-13) |
| 43 |
|
Kein Team | 112 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 44 |
|
Kein Team | 111 | Ziel | 1.469 (-31) |
| Speed Passion Formel | |||||
| 1 |
|
dmmodel.it | 156 | Ziel | 1.589 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 153 | Ziel | 1.512 (-8) |
| 3 |
|
Tamiya Poland | 152 | Ziel | 1.507 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 151 | Ziel | 1.410 (-14) |
| 5 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 150 | Ziel | 1.495 (-21) |
| 6 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 149 | Ziel | 1.324 (-7) |
| 7 |
|
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn | 148 | Ziel | 1.386 (-4) |
| Xray Pro Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team XRAY | 156 | Ziel | 1.575 (+23) |
| 2 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 153 | Ziel | 1.850 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
Awesomatix | 152 | Ziel | 1.819 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 151 | Ziel | 1.949 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 150 | Ziel | 1.682 (+12) |
| 6 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 149 | Ziel | 1.539 (+21) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 148 | Ziel | 1.543 (+20) |
| 8 |
|
Århus Rc Racing | 147 | Ziel | 1.718 (+8) |
| 9 |
|
AMC Lahntal | 146 | Ziel | 1.759 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 145 | Ziel | 1.663 (+14) |
| 11 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 144 | Ziel | 1.613 (+11) |
| 12 |
|
RCSF Singen | 143 | Ziel | 1.697 (+3) |
| 13 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 142 | Ziel | 1.531 (±0) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 141 | Ziel | 1.581 (+11) |
| 15 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 140 | Ziel | 1.499 (+16) |
| 16 |
|
BMRC | 139 | Ziel | 1.646 (-5) |
| 17 |
|
MACH Höfe | 138 | Ziel | 1.657 (+3) |
| 18 |
|
RC Blansko | 137 | Ziel | 1.639 (+3) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | 136 | Ziel | 1.530 (+16) |
| 20 |
|
dmmodel.it | 135 | Ziel | 1.589 (+9) |
| 21 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 134 | Ziel | 1.506 (+10) |
| 22 |
|
Kein Team | 133 | Ziel | 1.584 (+3) |
| 23 |
|
Vejle Mini Race | 132 | Ziel | 1.519 (+7) |
| 24 |
|
CAVI | 131 | Ziel | 1.475 (+9) |
| 25 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.492 (+7) |
| 26 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 129 | Ziel | 1.479 (+7) |
| 27 |
|
Kein Team | 128 | Ziel | 1.491 (+5) |
| 28 |
|
Kein Team | 127 | Ziel | 1.486 (+4) |
| 29 |
|
Kein Team | 126 | Ziel | 1.508 (+2) |
| 30 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.501 (+2) |
| 31 |
|
Club Automodelismo de Lanzarot | 124 | Ziel | 1.497 (+1) |
| 32 |
|
dmmodel.it | 123 | Ziel | 1.518 (-2) |
| 33 |
|
CAVI | 122 | Ziel | 1.471 (-13) |
| 34 |
|
Kein Team | 121 | Ziel | 1.513 (-3) |
| 35 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.455 (±0) |
| 36 |
|
Club Automodelismo de Lanzarot | 119 | Ziel | 1.488 (-3) |
| 37 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 118 | Ziel | 1.470 (-3) |
| 38 |
|
Kein Team | 117 | Ziel | 1.489 (-5) |
| 39 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 116 | Ziel | 1.477 (-5) |
| 40 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 115 | Ziel | 1.492 (-7) |
| 41 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 114 | Ziel | 1.472 (-7) |
| 42 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 113 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 43 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 112 | Ziel | 1.512 (-8) |
| 44 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 111 | Ziel | 1.469 (-9) |
| 45 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 110 | Ziel | 1.465 (-10) |
| 46 |
|
Kein Team | 109 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 47 |
|
Rcetrack.it | 108 | Ziel | 1.449 (-11) |
| 48 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | 107 | Ziel | 1.461 (-12) |
| 49 |
|
Kein Team | 106 | Ziel | 1.469 (-31) |
| 50 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 105 | Ziel | 1.324 (-7) |
| 51 |
|
Kein Team | 104 | Ziel | 1.462 (-15) |
| 52 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 103 | Ziel | 1.495 (-21) |
| 53 |
|
Kein Team | 102 | Ziel | 1.479 (-18) |
| 54 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 101 | Ziel | 1.410 (-14) |
| 55 |
|
Aeroclube dos Madeira | 100 | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 56 |
|
Rhein Ijssel Modell Auto Race | 99 | Ziel | 1.360 (-13) |
| 57 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 98 | Ziel | 1.475 (-22) |