Euro Touring Series · Runde 3
Hrotovice
Podeste
Modified
Hobby
Pro Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Modified | |||||
| 1 |
|
DJK Andernach | 156 | Ziel | 1.962 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 153 | Ziel | 1.847 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
Team Associated | 152 | Ziel | 1.840 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 151 | Ziel | 1.573 (+24) |
| 5 |
|
Team XRAY | 150 | Ziel | 1.780 (+10) |
| 6 |
|
Awesomatix | 149 | Ziel | 1.825 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
Team Associated | 148 | Ziel | 1.641 (+16) |
| 8 |
|
Tamiya | 147 | Ziel | 1.685 (+13) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 146 | Ziel | 1.826 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
Team XRAY | 145 | Ziel | 1.614 (+31) |
| 11 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | 144 | Ziel | 1.616 (+14) |
| 12 |
|
MTB Berlin | 143 | Ziel | 1.763 (+14) |
| 13 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 142 | Ziel | 1.658 (+10) |
| 14 |
|
AMCS Schweiz | 141 | Ziel | 1.582 (+14) |
| 15 |
|
Awesomatix | 140 | Ziel | 1.637 (+28) |
| 16 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 139 | Ziel | 1.672 (+6) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | 138 | Ziel | 1.630 (+8) |
| 18 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 137 | Ziel | 1.689 (+3) |
| 19 |
|
RMC Wien | 136 | Ziel | 1.571 (+10) |
| 20 |
|
Kein Team | 135 | Ziel | 1.657 (+3) |
| 21 |
|
MSC Polizei Braunschweig | 134 | Ziel | 1.683 (±0) |
| 22 |
|
DJK Andernach | 133 | Ziel | 1.571 (+7) |
| 23 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 132 | Ziel | 1.538 (+33) |
| 24 |
|
Team XRAY | 131 | Ziel | 1.529 (+27) |
| 25 |
|
RCA Praha | 130 | Ziel | 1.554 (+27) |
| 26 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 129 | Ziel | 1.680 (-4) |
| 27 |
|
Kein Team | 128 | Ziel | 1.571 (+3) |
| 28 |
|
AMSCI | 127 | Ziel | 1.665 (-5) |
| 29 |
|
Kein Team | 126 | Ziel | 1.485 (+7) |
| 30 |
|
Lestr Models | 125 | Ziel | 1.571 (±0) |
| 31 |
|
RMC Wien | 124 | Ziel | 1.530 (+2) |
| 32 |
|
DJK Andernach | 123 | Ziel | 1.624 (-6) |
| 33 |
|
RCR Linz | 122 | Ziel | 1.588 (-4) |
| 34 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 121 | Ziel | 1.488 (+2) |
| 35 |
|
GMBK | 120 | Ziel | 1.468 (+2) |
| 36 |
|
Kein Team | 119 | Ziel | 1.460 (+2) |
| 37 |
|
RC Blansko | 118 | Ziel | 1.527 (+16) |
| 38 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 117 | Ziel | 1.532 (-5) |
| 39 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 116 | Ziel | 1.485 (-3) |
| 40 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.483 (-4) |
| 41 |
|
Urban Race Club | 114 | Ziel | 1.615 (-14) |
| 42 |
|
Awesomatix | 113 | Ziel | 1.445 (+10) |
| 43 |
|
Author racing | 112 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 44 |
|
Lestr Models | 111 | Ziel | 1.503 (+3) |
| 45 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| 46 |
|
UMCC | 109 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 47 |
|
RCA Kladno | 108 | Ziel | 1.498 (-4) |
| 48 |
|
ARCT Trnava | 107 | Ziel | 1.496 (±0) |
| 49 |
|
ARCT Trnava | 106 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 50 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.473 (-17) |
| 51 |
|
MRC Zillertal | 104 | Ziel | 1.551 (-19) |
| 52 |
|
Lestr Models | 103 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 53 |
|
RC Blansko | 102 | Ziel | 1.477 (-23) |
| 54 |
|
Kein Team | 101 | Ziel | 1.440 (-23) |
| 55 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.442 (-25) |
| 56 |
|
Kein Team | 99 | Ziel | 1.481 (-12) |
| 57 |
|
Kein Team | 98 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| Hobby | |||||
| 1 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 156 | Ziel | 1.495 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 153 | Ziel | 1.565 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 152 | Ziel | 1.493 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 151 | Ziel | 1.618 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 150 | Ziel | 1.507 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 149 | Ziel | 1.495 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 148 | Ziel | 1.572 (-4) |
| 8 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 147 | Ziel | 1.522 (-5) |
| 9 |
|
ARC Slavkov | 146 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.470 (-27) |
| Pro Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 156 | Ziel | 1.915 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Awesomatix | 153 | Ziel | 1.637 (+28) |
| 3 |
|
MTB Berlin | 152 | Ziel | 1.763 (+14) |
| 4 |
|
Århus Rc Racing | 151 | Ziel | 1.583 (+19) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 150 | Ziel | 1.594 (+18) |
| 6 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 149 | Ziel | 1.538 (+33) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 148 | Ziel | 1.603 (+17) |
| 8 |
|
RCA Praha | 147 | Ziel | 1.554 (+27) |
| 9 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 146 | Ziel | 1.805 (+5) |
| 10 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 145 | Ziel | 1.963 (±0) |
| 11 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 144 | Ziel | 1.555 (+18) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 143 | Ziel | 1.543 (+19) |
| 13 |
|
Team XRAY | 142 | Ziel | 1.614 (+31) |
| 14 |
|
RC Blansko | 141 | Ziel | 1.527 (+16) |
| 15 |
|
rcprof.hu | 140 | Ziel | 1.557 (+16) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 139 | Ziel | 1.531 (+18) |
| 17 |
|
AMC Lahntal | 138 | Ziel | 1.655 (+9) |
| 18 |
|
Team XRAY | 137 | Ziel | 1.529 (+27) |
| 19 |
|
MBC de Sluis | 136 | Ziel | 1.542 (+15) |
| 20 |
|
AMCA Racing | 135 | Ziel | 1.529 (+16) |
| 21 |
|
Århus Rc Racing | 134 | Ziel | 1.578 (+12) |
| 22 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 133 | Ziel | 1.627 (+8) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | 132 | Ziel | 1.515 (+15) |
| 24 |
|
Lestr Models | 131 | Ziel | 1.515 (+15) |
| 25 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.514 (+14) |
| 26 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 129 | Ziel | 1.555 (+11) |
| 27 |
|
Kein Team | 128 | Ziel | 1.514 (+14) |
| 28 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 127 | Ziel | 1.515 (+13) |
| 29 |
|
Kein Team | 126 | Ziel | 1.533 (+11) |
| 30 |
|
AMCA Racing | 125 | Ziel | 1.538 (+10) |
| 31 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 124 | Ziel | 1.520 (+11) |
| 32 |
|
ARCT Trnava | 123 | Ziel | 1.496 (±0) |
| 33 |
|
Lestr Models | 122 | Ziel | 1.503 (+3) |
| 34 |
|
Kein Team | 121 | Ziel | 1.486 (+12) |
| 35 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.510 (+10) |
| 36 |
|
MSV Puchas | 119 | Ziel | 1.510 (+10) |
| 37 |
|
MSV 06 Berlin | 118 | Ziel | 1.624 (+1) |
| 38 |
|
Team Rebels | 117 | Ziel | 1.509 (+9) |
| 39 |
|
Awesomatix | 116 | Ziel | 1.445 (+10) |
| 40 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 115 | Ziel | 1.601 (+1) |
| 41 |
|
Kein Team | 114 | Ziel | 1.514 (+7) |
| 42 |
|
RCA Kladno | 113 | Ziel | 1.498 (-4) |
| 43 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 112 | Ziel | 1.425 (+12) |
| 44 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 111 | Ziel | 1.524 (+5) |
| 45 |
|
ARCT Trnava | 110 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 46 |
|
Kein Team | 109 | Ziel | 1.481 (-12) |
| 47 |
|
RC Team Nitra | 108 | Ziel | 1.505 (+5) |
| 48 |
|
RCA Trutnov | 107 | Ziel | 1.488 (+5) |
| 49 |
|
Kein Team | 106 | Ziel | 1.504 (+4) |
| 50 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.503 (+3) |
| 51 |
|
Kein Team | 104 | Ziel | 1.503 (+3) |
| 52 |
|
Kein Team | 103 | Ziel | 1.503 (+3) |
| 53 |
|
Kein Team | 102 | Ziel | 1.502 (+2) |
| 54 |
|
Kein Team | 101 | Ziel | 1.502 (+2) |
| 55 |
|
Lestr Models | 100 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 56 |
|
Kein Team | 99 | Ziel | 1.501 (+1) |
| 57 |
|
Kein Team | 98 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| 58 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 97 | Ziel | 1.493 (+6) |
| 59 |
|
Vejle Mini Race | 96 | Ziel | 1.482 (+1) |
| 60 |
|
Kein Team | 95 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 61 |
|
Urban Race Club | 94 | Ziel | 1.436 (+3) |
| 62 |
|
Kein Team | 93 | Ziel | 1.498 (-2) |
| 63 |
|
RC Blansko | 92 | Ziel | 1.498 (-2) |
| 64 |
|
VRT Reutlingen | 91 | Ziel | 1.494 (-3) |
| 65 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 90 | Ziel | 1.507 (-3) |
| 66 |
|
Author racing | 89 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 67 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| 68 |
|
Kein Team | 87 | Ziel | 1.495 (-5) |
| 69 |
|
Kein Team | 86 | Ziel | 1.492 (-5) |
| 70 |
|
Kein Team | 85 | Ziel | 1.473 (-17) |
| 71 |
|
RC Team Nitra | 84 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 72 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 83 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 73 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 82 | Ziel | 1.489 (-6) |
| 74 |
|
RC Blansko | 81 | Ziel | 1.477 (-23) |
| 75 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 80 | Ziel | 1.481 (-7) |
| 76 |
|
Kein Team | 79 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 77 |
|
Kein Team | 78 | Ziel | 1.480 (-8) |
| 78 |
|
Tonisport | 77 | Ziel | 1.425 (-4) |
| 79 |
|
Kein Team | 76 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| 80 |
|
Kein Team | 75 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 81 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 74 | Ziel | 1.429 (-6) |
| 82 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 73 | Ziel | 1.488 (-11) |
| 83 |
|
Kein Team | 72 | Ziel | 1.440 (-23) |
| 84 |
|
RCmagazine.cz | 71 | Ziel | 1.478 (-11) |
| 85 |
|
Kein Team | 70 | Ziel | 1.442 (-25) |
| 86 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 69 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 87 |
|
Kein Team | 68 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 88 |
|
Kein Team | 67 | Ziel | 1.471 (-12) |
| 89 |
|
Kein Team | 66 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 90 |
|
Kein Team | 65 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 91 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 64 | Ziel | 1.465 (-13) |
| 92 |
|
Kein Team | 63 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 93 |
|
Rhein Ijssel Modell Auto Race | 62 | Ziel | 1.453 (-13) |
| 94 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 61 | Ziel | 1.483 (-16) |
| 95 |
|
Kein Team | 60 | Ziel | 1.463 (-15) |
| 96 |
|
Kein Team | 59 | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 97 |
|
Brno | 58 | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 98 |
|
Kein Team | 57 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 99 |
|
Kein Team | 56 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 100 |
|
Team Dark | 55 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 101 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 54 | Ziel | 1.463 (-18) |
| 102 |
|
Kein Team | 53 | Ziel | 1.470 (-27) |
| 103 |
|
RC Autoklub Třebíč | 52 | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 104 |
|
Kein Team | 51 | Ziel | 1.479 (-21) |
| 105 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 50 | Ziel | 1.328 (-11) |
| 106 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 49 | Ziel | 1.479 (-21) |
| 107 |
|
Kein Team | 48 | Ziel | 1.478 (-22) |
| 108 |
|
RC MCC Brno | 47 | Ziel | 1.478 (-22) |
| 109 |
|
Kein Team | 46 | Ziel | 1.477 (-23) |
| 110 |
|
Kein Team | 45 | Ziel | 1.477 (-23) |