Euro Nitro Series · Runde 2
Aigen
Podeste
1:10 onroad
1:8 onroad
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1:10 onroad | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 155 | Ziel | 1.787 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 153 | Ziel | 1.733 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
HRCR | 152 | Ziel | 1.824 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
MSC Kirchhain | 151 | Ziel | 1.886 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
PS93 | 150 | Ziel | 1.484 (+18) |
| 6 |
|
RC Parndorf | 149 | Ziel | 1.557 (+13) |
| 7 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 148 | Ziel | 1.987 (-5) |
| 8 |
|
SFMAV | 147 | Ziel | 1.525 (+11) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 147 | Ziel | 1.780 (-2) |
| 10 |
|
Team Rennschnecken | 145 | Ziel | 1.634 (+3) |
| 11 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 144 | Ziel | 1.608 (+2) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 143 | Ziel | 1.797 (-8) |
| 13 |
|
SFMAV | 142 | Ziel | 1.565 (±0) |
| 14 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 141 | Ziel | 1.741 (-10) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 140 | Ziel | 1.479 (±0) |
| 16 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 139 | Ziel | 1.510 (-3) |
| 17 |
|
RMC Düren | 138 | Ziel | 1.494 (-4) |
| 18 |
|
SFMAV | 137 | Ziel | 1.486 (-6) |
| 19 |
|
Scuderia Fun & Drive | 136 | Ziel | 1.464 (-6) |
| 20 |
|
MC Abensberg | 135 | Ziel | 1.530 (-11) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | 134 | Ziel | 1.895 (-28) |
| 1:8 onroad | |||||
| 1 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | 155 | Ziel | 1.629 (+25) |
| 2 |
|
MRCL Langenthal | 153 | Ziel | 1.713 (+17) |
| 3 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 152 | Ziel | 1.605 (+24) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 151 | Ziel | 1.750 (+12) |
| 5 |
|
SW Racing Team | 150 | Ziel | 1.577 (+23) |
| 6 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 149 | Ziel | 1.853 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 148 | Ziel | 1.879 (+2) |
| 8 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 148 | Ziel | 1.743 (+7) |
| 9 |
|
2-speed racing team | 146 | Ziel | 1.787 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.651 (+11) |
| 11 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 144 | Ziel | 1.561 (+16) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 143 | Ziel | 1.597 (+12) |
| 13 |
|
AMSCI | 142 | Ziel | 1.778 (-1) |
| 14 |
|
RC Blansko | 141 | Ziel | 1.519 (+15) |
| 15 |
|
RT Harsewinkel | 140 | Ziel | 1.709 (±0) |
| 16 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 139 | Ziel | 1.716 (-1) |
| 17 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 138 | Ziel | 1.682 (±0) |
| 18 |
|
Scuderia Fun & Drive | 137 | Ziel | 1.567 (+6) |
| 19 |
|
MC Abensberg | 136 | Ziel | 1.629 (+1) |
| 20 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 135 | Ziel | 1.543 (+5) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | 134 | Ziel | 1.505 (+7) |
| 22 |
|
MC Abensberg | 133 | Ziel | 1.553 (+2) |
| 23 |
|
2-speed racing team | 132 | Ziel | 1.679 (-8) |
| 24 |
|
Kein Team | 131 | Ziel | 1.438 (+7) |
| 25 |
|
Scuderia Fun & Drive | 130 | Ziel | 1.669 (-10) |
| 26 |
|
ORC Essen | 129 | Ziel | 1.557 (-4) |
| 27 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 128 | Ziel | 1.629 (-10) |
| 28 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 127 | Ziel | 1.581 (-8) |
| 29 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 126 | Ziel | 1.522 (-5) |
| 30 |
|
SW Racing Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.499 (-5) |
| 31 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 124 | Ziel | 1.534 (-8) |
| 32 |
|
2-speed racing team | 123 | Ziel | 1.593 (-14) |
| 33 |
|
MRC Rhein-Neckar | 122 | Ziel | 1.521 (-10) |
| 34 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 121 | Ziel | 1.507 (-11) |
| 35 |
|
MRTE | 120 | Ziel | 1.438 (-7) |
| 36 |
|
Scuderia Fun & Drive | 119 | Ziel | 1.509 (-13) |
| 37 |
|
MRTE | 118 | Ziel | 1.455 (-11) |
| 38 |
|
Kein Team | 117 | Ziel | 1.466 (-13) |
| 39 |
|
Kein Team | 116 | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| 40 |
|
MAV Aigen-Schlägl | 115 | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 41 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 114 | Ziel | 1.607 (-27) |