Euro Nitro Series · Runde 2
Kirchberg
Podeste
1:10 onroad
1:8 onroad
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1:10 onroad | |||||
| 1 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 155 | Ziel | 2.016 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 153 | Ziel | 1.953 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Kirchhain | 152 | Ziel | 1.885 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 151 | Ziel | 2.018 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
SAM Manspach | 150 | Ziel | 1.587 (+21) |
| 6 |
|
Team XRAY | 149 | Ziel | 1.875 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 148 | Ziel | 1.746 (+8) |
| 8 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 148 | Ziel | 1.860 (+7) |
| 9 |
|
MAC Nürnberg | 146 | Ziel | 1.865 (-1) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 145 | Ziel | 1.710 (+6) |
| 11 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 144 | Ziel | 1.673 (+7) |
| 12 |
|
SFMAV | 143 | Ziel | 1.616 (+9) |
| 13 |
|
MMCC Mistelbach | 142 | Ziel | 1.547 (+12) |
| 14 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 141 | Ziel | 1.541 (+11) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 140 | Ziel | 1.511 (+11) |
| 16 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 139 | Ziel | 1.582 (+5) |
| 17 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 138 | Ziel | 1.624 (+1) |
| 18 |
|
RC Parndorf | 137 | Ziel | 1.511 (+6) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | 136 | Ziel | 1.697 (-7) |
| 20 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 135 | Ziel | 1.525 (+3) |
| 21 |
|
Author racing | 134 | Ziel | 1.479 (+4) |
| 22 |
|
SFMAV | 133 | Ziel | 1.533 (-1) |
| 23 |
|
SFMAV | 132 | Ziel | 1.463 (+2) |
| 24 |
|
MRTM | 131 | Ziel | 1.545 (-5) |
| 25 |
|
Author racing | 130 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 26 |
|
Kein Team | 129 | Ziel | 1.475 (-3) |
| 27 |
|
Kein Team | 128 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 28 |
|
Kein Team | 127 | Ziel | 1.472 (-6) |
| 29 |
|
RC Autosport Hungary | 126 | Ziel | 1.459 (-7) |
| 30 |
|
ERT Steyregg | 125 | Ziel | 1.479 (-10) |
| 31 |
|
Model Sport Maribor | 124 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 32 |
|
Kein Team | 123 | Ziel | 1.431 (-10) |
| 33 |
|
Model Sport Maribor | 122 | Ziel | 1.390 (-9) |
| 34 |
|
Kein Team | 121 | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| 35 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 36 |
|
Kein Team | 119 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 1:8 onroad | |||||
| 1 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 156 | Ziel | 1.860 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 153 | Ziel | 1.610 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 152 | Ziel | 1.592 (+13) |
| 4 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 151 | Ziel | 1.824 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 150 | Ziel | 1.738 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 149 | Ziel | 1.669 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 148 | Ziel | 1.538 (+8) |
| 8 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 147 | Ziel | 1.628 (+2) |
| 9 |
|
MORAC Graz | 146 | Ziel | 1.506 (+6) |
| 10 |
|
ORC Essen | 145 | Ziel | 1.573 (+1) |
| 11 |
|
MORAC Graz | 144 | Ziel | 1.520 (+2) |
| 12 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 143 | Ziel | 1.507 (+1) |
| 13 |
|
Author racing | 142 | Ziel | 1.448 (+2) |
| 14 |
|
SFMAV | 141 | Ziel | 1.510 (-3) |
| 15 |
|
MRTM | 140 | Ziel | 1.485 (-3) |
| 16 |
|
MORAC Graz | 139 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | 138 | Ziel | 1.476 (-6) |
| 18 |
|
MORAC Graz | 137 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| 19 |
|
SFMAV | 136 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 20 |
|
MORAC Graz | 135 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 21 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | 134 | Ziel | 1.484 (-14) |