Euro Nitro Series · Runde 1
Hockenheim
Podeste
1:10 onroad
1:8 onroad
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1:10 onroad | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 156 | Ziel | 1.947 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
ASCAP Poissy | 153 | Ziel | 1.612 (+23) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 152 | Ziel | 1.579 (+24) |
| 4 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 151 | Ziel | 1.530 (+26) |
| 5 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | 150 | Ziel | 1.553 (+23) |
| 6 |
|
SFMAV | 149 | Ziel | 1.534 (+23) |
| 7 |
|
MAC Nürnberg | 148 | Ziel | 1.856 (+2) |
| 8 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 147 | Ziel | 1.670 (+11) |
| 9 |
|
RMC Düren | 146 | Ziel | 1.725 (+6) |
| 10 |
|
MSC Kirchhain | 145 | Ziel | 1.874 (-3) |
| 11 |
|
ORC Essen | 144 | Ziel | 1.694 (+6) |
| 12 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 143 | Ziel | 1.982 (-9) |
| 13 |
|
RSMA | 142 | Ziel | 1.503 (+16) |
| 14 |
|
Team Rennschnecken | 141 | Ziel | 1.648 (+4) |
| 15 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 140 | Ziel | 1.578 (+8) |
| 16 |
|
LMC Leonberg | 139 | Ziel | 1.692 (-1) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | 138 | Ziel | 1.533 (+8) |
| 18 |
|
RC Parndorf | 137 | Ziel | 1.511 (+8) |
| 19 |
|
BCZ | 136 | Ziel | 1.706 (-6) |
| 20 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 135 | Ziel | 1.500 (+6) |
| 21 |
|
MSV Puchas | 134 | Ziel | 1.661 (-6) |
| 22 |
|
Kein Team | 133 | Ziel | 1.498 (+4) |
| 23 |
|
MRG Voerde | 132 | Ziel | 1.527 (+1) |
| 24 |
|
MRTM | 131 | Ziel | 1.554 (-3) |
| 25 |
|
MSC Asbach | 130 | Ziel | 1.572 (-5) |
| 26 |
|
Team SMI Siegen | 129 | Ziel | 1.577 (-7) |
| 27 |
|
DJK Andernach | 128 | Ziel | 1.520 (-4) |
| 28 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 127 | Ziel | 1.487 (-3) |
| 29 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 126 | Ziel | 1.502 (-6) |
| 30 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 125 | Ziel | 1.708 (-21) |
| 31 |
|
SFMAV | 124 | Ziel | 1.615 (-16) |
| 32 |
|
MRG Erlangen | 123 | Ziel | 1.508 (-10) |
| 33 |
|
RT Harsewinkel | 122 | Ziel | 1.424 (-6) |
| 34 |
|
MAC Saar | 121 | Ziel | 1.472 (-11) |
| 35 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 120 | Ziel | 1.447 (-10) |
| 36 |
|
LMC Leonberg | 119 | Ziel | 1.520 (-17) |
| 37 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 118 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 38 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 117 | Ziel | 1.526 (-20) |
| 39 |
|
MAC Nürnberg | 116 | Ziel | 1.387 (-12) |
| 40 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 115 | Ziel | 1.436 (-16) |
| 1:8 onroad | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 155 | Ziel | 1.878 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 154 | Ziel | 1.853 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
2-speed racing team | 152 | Ziel | 1.777 (+11) |
| 4 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 151 | Ziel | 1.664 (+16) |
| 5 |
|
2-speed racing team | 150 | Ziel | 1.683 (+13) |
| 6 |
|
Scuderia Fun & Drive | 149 | Ziel | 1.578 (+19) |
| 7 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 148 | Ziel | 1.746 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
MAC Walsum | 147 | Ziel | 1.750 (+5) |
| 9 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 146 | Ziel | 1.829 (±0) |
| 10 |
|
RMC Düren | 145 | Ziel | 1.748 (+3) |
| 11 |
|
2-speed racing team | 144 | Ziel | 1.618 (+9) |
| 12 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 143 | Ziel | 1.527 (+14) |
| 13 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 142 | Ziel | 1.648 (+5) |
| 14 |
|
Real 80 | 141 | Ziel | 1.515 (+12) |
| 15 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 140 | Ziel | 1.616 (+4) |
| 16 |
|
SFMAV | 139 | Ziel | 1.512 (+10) |
| 17 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 138 | Ziel | 1.823 (-11) |
| 18 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 137 | Ziel | 1.613 (±0) |
| 19 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 136 | Ziel | 1.576 (+1) |
| 20 |
|
ORC Essen | 135 | Ziel | 1.572 (±0) |
| 21 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 134 | Ziel | 1.530 (+2) |
| 22 |
|
MC Abensberg | 133 | Ziel | 1.529 (±0) |
| 23 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 132 | Ziel | 1.475 (+3) |
| 24 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 131 | Ziel | 1.512 (-1) |
| 25 |
|
Scuderia Fun & Drive | 130 | Ziel | 1.488 (-1) |
| 26 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 129 | Ziel | 1.494 (-3) |
| 27 |
|
MRTM | 128 | Ziel | 1.488 (-4) |
| 28 |
|
2-speed racing team | 127 | Ziel | 1.467 (-4) |
| 29 |
|
Scuderia Fun & Drive | 126 | Ziel | 1.434 (-3) |
| 30 |
|
2-speed racing team | 125 | Ziel | 1.496 (-9) |
| 31 |
|
MRTE | 124 | Ziel | 1.479 (-9) |
| 32 |
|
MSC Kirchhain | 123 | Ziel | 1.404 (-5) |
| 33 |
|
MBC de Sluis | 122 | Ziel | 1.426 (-8) |
| 34 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 121 | Ziel | 1.465 (-12) |
| 35 |
|
AMC Lahntal | 120 | Ziel | 1.335 (-6) |
| 36 |
|
MC Ettlingen | 119 | Ziel | 1.529 (-19) |
| 37 |
|
MRTE | 118 | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 38 |
|
RG Rheinland | 117 | Ziel | 1.489 (-19) |
| 39 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 116 | Ziel | 1.471 (-19) |