EFRA GP · Runde 2
Luxembourg
Podium
1:5 TC
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1:5 TC | |||||
| 1 |
|
HRCR | 51 | Ziel | 1.666 (+17) |
| 2 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 47 | Ziel | 1.762 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 45 | Ziel | 1.710 (+13) |
| 4 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 44 | Ziel | 1.657 (+16) |
| 5 |
|
SW Racing Team | 43 | Ziel | 1.650 (+15) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 42 | Ziel | 1.569 (+21) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 41 | Ziel | 1.672 (+13) |
| 8 |
|
MSC Altena | 40 | Ziel | 1.655 (+13) |
| 9 |
|
GTBRC | 39 | Ziel | 1.665 (+12) |
| 10 |
|
SG Stern Sindelfingen | 38 | Ziel | 1.618 (+15) |
| 11 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 35 | Ziel | 1.538 (+20) |
| 12 |
|
MCK Dormagen | 34 | Ziel | 1.668 (+10) |
| 13 |
|
BRCA | 33 | Ziel | 1.701 (+7) |
| 14 |
|
MRCL Longvicien | 32 | Ziel | 1.530 (+19) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 31 | Ziel | 1.568 (+15) |
| 16 |
|
MC Munster | 30 | Ziel | 1.603 (+12) |
| 17 |
|
LARCC | 29 | Ziel | 1.552 (+15) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 28 | Ziel | 1.554 (+14) |
| 19 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 27 | Ziel | 1.653 (+7) |
| 20 |
|
MCK Dormagen | 26 | Ziel | 1.693 (+4) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | 25 | Ziel | 1.651 (+6) |
| 22 |
|
AMCO Brest | 24 | Ziel | 1.560 (+12) |
| 23 |
|
LMCC | 23 | Ziel | 1.514 (+14) |
| 24 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 22 | Ziel | 1.514 (+14) |
| 25 |
|
MRTM | 21 | Ziel | 1.544 (+11) |
| 26 |
|
Kein Team | 20 | Ziel | 1.513 (+13) |
| 27 |
|
Kein Team | 19 | Ziel | 1.516 (+12) |
| 28 |
|
MRG Dogern | 18 | Ziel | 1.499 (+12) |
| 29 |
|
MRTM | 17 | Ziel | 1.516 (+11) |
| 30 |
|
Brooklands UK | 16 | Ziel | 1.595 (+4) |
| 31 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 15 | Ziel | 1.507 (+10) |
| 32 |
|
BAK Budapest | 14 | Ziel | 1.544 (+7) |
| 33 |
|
1. MBSC Wächtersbach | 13 | Ziel | 1.545 (+6) |
| 34 |
|
AMC Mühlau | 12 | Ziel | 1.630 (±0) |
| 35 |
|
MRC Leipzig | 11 | Ziel | 1.564 (+4) |
| 36 |
|
MCK Dormagen | 10 | Ziel | 1.514 (+7) |
| 37 |
|
MCV Dänischer Wohld | 9 | Ziel | 1.560 (+3) |
| 38 |
|
RCR Roeselare | 8 | Ziel | 1.515 (+5) |
| 39 |
|
Kein Team | 7 | Ziel | 1.564 (+1) |
| 40 |
|
Kein Team | 6 | Ziel | 1.506 (+5) |
| 41 |
|
RGMC Teck | 5 | Ziel | 1.589 (-2) |
| 42 |
|
Kein Team | 4 | Ziel | 1.566 (-1) |
| 43 |
|
Kein Team | 3 | Ziel | 1.520 (+2) |
| 44 |
|
LARCC | 2 | Ziel | 1.536 (±0) |
| 45 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 1 | Ziel | 1.532 (±0) |
| 46 |
|
MCK Dormagen | 1 | Ziel | 1.512 (+1) |
| 47 |
|
Real 80 | 1 | Ziel | 1.471 (+3) |
| 48 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 1 | Ziel | 1.474 (+2) |
| 49 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 1 | Ziel | 1.496 (±0) |
| 50 |
|
MRTM | 1 | Ziel | 1.536 (-3) |
| 51 |
|
AMC Mistral Lahr | 1 | Ziel | 1.511 (-2) |
| 52 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.513 (-3) |
| 53 |
|
LMCC | 1 | Ziel | 1.491 (-2) |
| 54 |
|
SW Racing Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.500 (-3) |
| 55 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.496 (-3) |
| 56 |
|
1. MBSC Wächtersbach | 1 | Ziel | 1.507 (-5) |
| 57 |
|
BAK Budapest | 1 | Ziel | 1.485 (-4) |
| 58 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | 1 | Ziel | 1.480 (-4) |
| 59 |
|
Roeselare | 1 | Ziel | 1.537 (-9) |
| 60 |
|
RCCAOI | 1 | Ziel | 1.497 (-7) |
| 61 |
|
MACW | 1 | Ziel | 1.490 (-7) |
| 62 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.545 (-11) |
| 63 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 64 |
|
LSRC | 1 | Ziel | 1.477 (-7) |
| 65 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 1 | Ziel | 1.438 (-5) |
| 66 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 1 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 67 |
|
1. MBSC Wächtersbach | 1 | Ziel | 1.478 (-9) |
| 68 |
|
LSRC | 1 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 69 |
|
SW Racing Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.481 (-11) |
| 70 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.468 (-10) |
| 71 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 1 | Ziel | 1.494 (-13) |
| 72 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.502 (-14) |
| 73 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 1 | Ziel | 1.476 (-13) |
| 74 |
|
LARCC | 1 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 75 |
|
SW Racing Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.474 (-14) |
| 76 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 1 | Ziel | 1.570 (-21) |
| 77 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.514 (-18) |
| 78 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.444 (-14) |
| 79 |
|
MACW | 1 | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 80 |
|
MRC Leipzig | 1 | Ziel | 1.427 (-14) |
| 81 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.446 (-15) |
| 82 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.435 (-15) |
| 83 |
|
MRC Leipzig | 1 | Ziel | 1.406 (-14) |
| 84 |
|
Spydeberg Motorklubb | 1 | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 85 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 1 | Ziel | 1.463 (-19) |
| 86 |
|
BRCA | 1 | Ziel | 1.479 (-21) |
| 87 |
|
MRG Genk | 1 | Ziel | 1.456 (-20) |
| 88 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 1 | Ziel | 1.464 (-21) |